Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV
| A-Klasse | DWZ | 1
FFB2 | 2
GER4 | 3
WEI3 | 4
EIP | 5
GIL | 6
TEG3 | 7
MIE | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Kaftan,Thorsten | 1847 | | | - | | | - | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
2 |
Ziesenböck,Andreas | 1801 | + | 1 | | 1 | | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0% | 1.5 |
3 |
Krüger,Christian | 1764 | | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 2½/5 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
5 |
Huber,Ottmar | 1693 | ½ | ½ | | | 0 | ½ | | 1½/4 | 37.5% | 2.8 |
7 |
Suchfüll,Thomas | 1531 | | 1 | 0 | | | | + | 1/2 | 50.0% | 3.5 |
8 |
Kaas,Felix | 1490 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3½/7 | 50.0% | 3.9 |
10 |
Dallmair,Florian | 1203 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 3/6 | 50.0% | 4.7 |
12 |
Heß,Valentin | 1045 | 0 | | | | 0 | | | 0/2 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
14 |
Mathé,Sebastian | 908 | 0 | | | 0 | | | | 0/2 | 0.0% | 5.5 |
17 |
Menckhoff,Sebastian | ---- | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1492.7 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 1 | ½ | 3 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 3½ | 7½ | 10 | 13 | 14 | 14½ | 17½ | 15½/38 | 40.8% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8/21 | 38.1% | |
| Platzierung | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | SC Miesbach | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1847 | - | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | - | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Suchfüll,Thomas |
1531 | - | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | 1:0kl |
4 | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | - | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | - | 7 | Wanek,Yasin |
1375 | 1:0 |
6 | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | - | 8 | Kick,Manfred |
1357 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1574.4 | | | | Ø 1618.8 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 5½:½
|
1 | 1 | Andrade,Ruben |
1851 | - | 1 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1847 | 1:0kl |
2 | 3 | Limmer,Marco |
1871 | - | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Andrade,Luis |
1597 | - | 3 | Krüger,Christian |
1764 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Miletic,Alexander |
1551 | - | 5 | Huber,Ottmar |
1693 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Wagner,Cosima Thien-An |
1609 | - | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | 1:0 |
6 | 13 | Ginschel,Leonhard |
1491 | - | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1661.7 | | | | Ø 1719 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1:5
|
1 | 3 | Krüger,Christian |
1764 | - | 2 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1879 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Huber,Ottmar |
1693 | - | 3 | Becker,Dominik |
1769 | 0:1 |
3 | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | - | 4 | Homma,Frank |
1667 | 0:1 |
4 | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | - | 5 | Hajduk,Michael |
1666 | 0:1 |
5 | 12 | Heß,Valentin |
1045 | - | 6 | Foelbach,Werner |
1649 | 0:1 |
6 | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | - | 15 | Lulic,Alija |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1439 | | | | Ø 1726 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | - | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Alefs,Jochen,Dr. |
1817 | - | 3 | Krüger,Christian |
1764 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Nawratil,Georg |
1770 | - | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | 0:1 |
4 | 6 | Plieske,Roger |
1556 | - | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | - | 14 | Mathé,Sebastian |
908 | 1:0 |
6 | 12 | Haschka,Jürgen |
1430 | - | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1647.2 | | | | Ø 1433.2 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 3½:2½
|
1 | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1829 | - | 1 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1847 | 1:0kl |
2 | 10 | Bayer,Christian |
1748 | - | 3 | Krüger,Christian |
1764 | ½ |
3 | 14 | Pils,Markus |
1697 | - | 7 | Suchfüll,Thomas |
1531 | 1:0 |
4 | 16 | Helbig,Dieter |
1690 | - | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | 0:1 |
5 | 18 | Pils,Martina |
1503 | - | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | 0:1 |
6 | 29 | Stöberl,Stefan |
1433 | - | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1650 | | | | Ø 1567 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | SK Germering IV | 4:2
|
1 | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | - | 2 | Mühlbauer,Jakob |
---- | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Krüger,Christian |
1764 | - | 5 | Deng,Wangzi |
1336 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Huber,Ottmar |
1693 | - | 7 | Lukasch,Christoph |
1368 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Suchfüll,Thomas |
1531 | - | 8 | Holzner,Peter |
1547 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | - | 10 | Warne,Raphael |
1253 | ½ |
6 | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | - | 11 | Winkler,David |
1283 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1580.3 | | | | Ø 1357.4 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 2½:3½
|
1 | 9 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1684 | - | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | 0:1kl |
2 | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1601 | - | 5 | Huber,Ottmar |
1693 | ½ |
3 | 14 | Gessner,Maximilian |
1535 | - | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | 0:1 |
4 | 17 | Huber,Dorit |
1468 | - | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | 0:1 |
5 | 18 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1428 | - | 12 | Heß,Valentin |
1045 | 1:0 |
6 | 21 | Saxinger,Michael |
1178 | - | 14 | Mathé,Sebastian |
908 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1482.3 | | | | Ø 1356.7 |