Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen
9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 2:4
|
1 | 3 | Kretschel,Klaus |
1981 | - | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Hashagen,Tim |
1961 | - | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1987 | ½ |
3 | 5 | Waller,Stefan |
1947 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1805 | 0:1 |
4 | 6 | Riehl,Jörg |
1894 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | 1:0 |
5 | 17 | Capek,Dieter |
1611 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | 0:1 |
6 | 18 | Sidorenko,Anton |
1900 | - | 10 | Kraml,Otto |
1582 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1882.3 | | | | Ø 1813.2 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Ammersee | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | - | 2 | Hoy,Ralph |
2061 | 0:1kl |
2 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1805 | - | 5 | Schöner,Christoph,Dr. |
1943 | ½ |
3 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | - | 7 | Christiansmeier,Sven |
1888 | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | - | 8 | Stahs,Uwe |
1824 | ½ |
5 | 9 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1611 | - | 10 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1754 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Kraml,Otto |
1582 | - | 14 | Eckberger,Florian |
1510 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1744.7 | | | | Ø 1830 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | - | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2132 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | - | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1924 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | - | 4 | Andrä,Ralf |
1914 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | - | 5 | Vogt,Peter,Dr. |
1889 | 0:1 |
5 | 9 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1611 | - | 7 | Lemke,Ralf |
1689 | ½ |
6 | 10 | Kraml,Otto |
1582 | - | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1631 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1721 | | | | Ø 1863.2 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SC Peiting | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. |
2207 | - | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Schmelz,Markus |
1989 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1805 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Friebel,Werner |
1926 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Mahner,Michael |
1909 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | 1:0 |
5 | 6 | Schmid,Hermann |
1972 | - | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | Bleichner,Thomas |
1898 | - | 9 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1611 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1983.5 | | | | Ø 1758.2 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 1:5
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | - | 1 | Beck,Felix |
2005 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1987 | - | 3 | Balder,Robert |
1949 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1805 | - | 4 | Pohle,Reinhold |
1905 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | - | 5 | Schmidt,Matthias |
1844 | 0:1 |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | - | 6 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. |
1836 | 0:1 |
6 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | - | 7 | Humburg,Michael |
1886 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1820.8 | | | | Ø 1904.2 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Penzberg | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4:2
|
1 | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2147 | - | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1987 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Pinchuk,Boris |
2063 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1805 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. |
1988 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | 0:1 |
4 | 6 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1877 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Jagdhuber,Rudi,Dr. |
1877 | - | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | Langer,Peter |
1798 | - | 10 | Kraml,Otto |
1582 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1958.3 | | | | Ø 1743.3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Weilheim II | 2½:3½
|
1 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1987 | - | 2 | Gruber,Michael |
2136 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Rispler,Matthias |
1946 | - | 7 | Muhl,Christian |
1908 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1805 | - | 10 | Sindermann,Peter |
1826 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | - | 13 | Ranner,Stefan |
1802 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | - | 15 | Obernöder,Thomas |
1787 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | - | 17 | Pils,Markus |
1721 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1804 | | | | Ø 1863.3 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Starnberg II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 5:1
|
1 | 4 | Wehr,Stephan |
1988 | - | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1987 | ½ |
2 | 5 | Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. |
1977 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Absmaier,Friedrich |
1930 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | 1:0 |
4 | 11 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. |
1840 | - | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | 1:0 |
5 | 12 | Ohlhof,Johannes |
1774 | - | 9 | Niesert,Bernhard |
1611 | 1:0 |
6 | 13 | Bentz,Rüdiger |
1620 | - | 10 | Kraml,Otto |
1582 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1854.8 | | | | Ø 1711 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Germering | 2:4
|
1 | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2047 | - | 2 | Lütkemeyer,Arnd |
1929 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Brunner,Helmut |
1987 | - | 3 | Marian,Marc |
1958 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Rispler,Matthias |
1946 | - | 4 | Gawlik,Martin |
1922 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1795 | - | 5 | Dick,Andreas |
1876 | 1:0 |
5 | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1663 | - | 6 | Schüller,Mark |
1797 | 0:1 |
6 | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1628 | - | 12 | Ederer,Jakob |
1728 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1844.3 | | | | Ø 1868.3 |