Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II
| Zugspitzliga, Vorrunde Süd | DWZ | 1
| 2
WOL | 3
BTÖ | 4
PEN | 5
PEI | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
2 |
Lochte,Thomas | 2026 | | + | | 1 | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 1.0 |
4 |
Tafertshofer,Matthias | 2081 | | ½ | | | ½ | 1/2 | 50.0% | 1.5 |
5 |
Höller,Armin | 2073 | | | | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
6 |
Gavor,Franz | 2065 | | 1 | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
7 |
Kobold,Jonathan,Dr. | 1866 | | 0 | | | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0% | 3.5 |
10 |
Obernöder,Thomas | 1799 | | ½ | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
11 |
Sindermann,Peter | 1799 | | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 2.7 |
14 |
Bayer,Christian | 1738 | | | 0 | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 2.0 |
15 |
Pils,Markus | 1722 | | | | 0 | ½ | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 4.5 |
16 |
Brücklmayr,Thomas | 1618 | | 1 | 0 | | | 1/2 | 50.0% | 4.5 |
18 |
Kobold,Julius | 1684 | | | 1 | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 4.0 |
19 |
Helbig,Dieter | 1697 | | | ½ | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
20 |
Pils,Martina | 1529 | | | | 0 | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
28 |
Glasschröder,Maxi | ---- | | | 1 | 0 | | 1/2 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
29 |
Muhl,Christian | 1920 | | | | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1836.9 | | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 0 | 4 | 6½ | 9½ | 11 | 10/23 | 43.5% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4/12 | 33.3% | |
| Platzierung | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | | |
---|
5.Runde am Sonntag, 24.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Peiting | - | SK Weilheim II | 4½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Schmelz,Markus |
1981 | - | 4 | Tafertshofer,Matthias |
2081 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Schmid,Hermann |
2053 | - | 5 | Höller,Armin |
2073 | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Bleichner,Thomas |
1884 | - | 7 | Kobold,Jonathan,Dr. |
1866 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Mahner,Michael |
1888 | - | 11 | Sindermann,Peter |
1799 | 1:0 |
5 | 10 | Siller,Robert |
1796 | - | 15 | Pils,Markus |
1722 | ½ |
6 | 13 | Riesenbeck,Emanuel |
1666 | - | 29 | Muhl,Christian |
1920 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1878 | | | | Ø 1910.2 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Penzberg | 3:3
|
1 | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2026 | - | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2165 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Höller,Armin |
2073 | - | 2 | Jocher,Georg |
2078 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Sindermann,Peter |
1799 | - | 4 | Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. |
2031 | 1:0 |
4 | 15 | Pils,Markus |
1722 | - | 8 | Langer,Peter |
1852 | 0:1 |
5 | 20 | Pils,Martina |
1529 | - | 9 | Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
1821 | 0:1 |
6 | 28 | Glasschröder,Maxi |
---- | - | 11 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1760 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1829.8 | | | | Ø 1951.2 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Weilheim II | 3½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Linseisen,Stefan |
2057 | - | 11 | Sindermann,Peter |
1799 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Gnegel,Boris-Igor |
1930 | - | 14 | Bayer,Christian |
1738 | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Lemke,Ralf |
1691 | - | 16 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1618 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Malik,Oliver |
1684 | - | 18 | Kobold,Julius |
1684 | 0:1 |
5 | 8 | Schützenberger,Peter |
1664 | - | 19 | Helbig,Dieter |
1697 | ½ |
6 | 10 | Schutzmann,Henry |
1646 | - | 28 | Glasschröder,Maxi |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1778.7 | | | | Ø 1707.2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4:2
|
1 | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2026 | - | 1 | Hoffelner,Peter |
1923 | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Tafertshofer,Matthias |
2081 | - | 3 | Balder,Robert |
1948 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Gavor,Franz |
2065 | - | 4 | Pohle,Reinhold |
1913 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Kobold,Jonathan,Dr. |
1866 | - | 5 | Schmidt,Matthias |
1917 | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Obernöder,Thomas |
1799 | - | 6 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. |
1844 | ½ |
6 | 16 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1618 | - | 8 | Höbart,Hans |
1798 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1909.2 | | | | Ø 1890.5 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim II | - | | -:- |