Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee
Zugspitzliga, Aufstiegsrunde | DWZ | 1 GRÄ | 2 GRÖ3 | 3 | 4 | 5 WOL | 6 PEI | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoy,Ralph | 2068 | 0 | ½ | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 1.0 | ||||
2 | Preßler,Paul | 2023 | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 2.0 | |||||
4 | Hampe,Lars | 1955 | - | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 3.0 | ||||
5 | Stegert,Laurin | 1945 | ½ | 1 | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 3.5 | ||||
6 | Schöner,Christoph,Dr. | 1942 | ½ | 1 | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 4.5 | ||||
8 | Stahs,Uwe | 1873 | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 | |||||
13 | Friedrich,Georg | 1650 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 6.0 | |||||
18 | Eckberger,Florian | 1389 | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 6.0 | |||||
Ergebnis | Ø1890.9 | 2 | 5½ | 1½ | 4½ | ||||||
Brettpunkte | 2 | 7½ | 7½ | 7½ | 9 | 13½ | 6/11 | 54.5% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6/12 | 50% | |||
Platzierung | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Ammersee | SC Peiting | |||||||
1 | 1 | Hoy,Ralph | 2068 | - | 4 | Schmid,Hermann | 2053 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Preßler,Paul | 2023 | - | 6 | Bleichner,Thomas | 1884 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Hampe,Lars | 1955 | - | 7 | Mahner,Michael | 1888 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Stegert,Laurin | 1945 | - | 10 | Siller,Robert | 1796 | 1:0 |
5 | 6 | Schöner,Christoph,Dr. | 1942 | - | 13 | Riesenbeck,Emanuel | 1666 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Eckberger,Florian | 1389 | - | 29 | Grigorian,Volodia | ---- | 1:0 |
Ø 1887 | Ø 1857.4 | |||||||
5.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen | SC Ammersee | |||||||
1 | 2 | Beck,Felix | 1986 | - | 1 | Hoy,Ralph | 2068 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Balder,Robert | 1948 | - | 4 | Hampe,Lars | 1955 | 1:0kl |
3 | 5 | Schmidt,Matthias | 1917 | - | 5 | Stegert,Laurin | 1945 | ½ |
4 | 6 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. | 1844 | - | 6 | Schöner,Christoph,Dr. | 1942 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Wittstadt,Renato | 1875 | - | 8 | Stahs,Uwe | 1873 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Höbart,Hans | 1798 | - | 13 | Friedrich,Georg | 1650 | 1:0 |
Ø 1894.7 | Ø 1905.5 | |||||||
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Ammersee | ||||||||
3.Runde | ||||||||
2.Runde | ||||||||
SC Gröbenzell III | SC Ammersee | |||||||
1.Runde | ||||||||
SC Ammersee | SK Gräfelfing | |||||||