Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing
Zugspitzliga, Aufstiegsrunde | DWZ | 1 AMM | 2 | 3 GRÖ3 | 4 PEI | 5 | 6 WOL | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gesing,Oliver | 2109 | + | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Hofmann,Jürgen | 2130 | ½ | ½ | 1/2 | 50.0% | 2.0 | ||||
5 | Lippert,Frank | 2048 | 1 | ½ | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 3.0 | ||||
6 | Sörgel,Thomas | 1939 | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 4.0 | |||||
11 | Edelmann,Oliver | 1799 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0% | 4.5 | ||||
12 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1889 | 1 | ½ | 1½/2 | 75.0% | 5.5 | ||||
14 | Reinl,Anton | 1666 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 6.0 | |||||
Ergebnis | Ø1949.6 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | ||||||
Brettpunkte | 4 | 4 | 7½ | 12 | 12 | 14 | 5½/11 | 50% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9/12 | 75% | |||
Platzierung | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Gräfelfing | SC Wolfratshausen | |||||||
1 | 2 | Gesing,Oliver | 2109 | - | 2 | Beck,Felix | 1986 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Hofmann,Jürgen | 2130 | - | 3 | Balder,Robert | 1948 | ½ |
3 | 5 | Lippert,Frank | 2048 | - | 4 | Pohle,Reinhold | 1913 | ½ |
4 | 6 | Sörgel,Thomas | 1939 | - | 5 | Schmidt,Matthias | 1917 | ½ |
5 | 11 | Edelmann,Oliver | 1799 | - | 7 | Wittstadt,Renato | 1875 | 0:1 |
6 | 12 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1889 | - | 8 | Höbart,Hans | 1798 | ½ |
Ø 1985.7 | Ø 1906.2 | |||||||
5.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SK Gräfelfing | ||||||||
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Peiting | SK Gräfelfing | |||||||
1 | 1 | Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. | 2189 | - | 2 | Gesing,Oliver | 2109 | 0:1kl |
2 | 4 | Schmid,Hermann | 2053 | - | 4 | Hofmann,Jürgen | 2130 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Bleichner,Thomas | 1884 | - | 5 | Lippert,Frank | 2048 | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Mahner,Michael | 1888 | - | 11 | Edelmann,Oliver | 1799 | 0:1 |
5 | 13 | Riesenbeck,Emanuel | 1666 | - | 12 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav | 1889 | 0:1 |
6 | 29 | Grigorian,Volodia | ---- | - | 14 | Reinl,Anton | 1666 | 1:0 |
Ø 1936 | Ø 1940.2 | |||||||
3.Runde | ||||||||
SC Gröbenzell III | SK Gräfelfing | |||||||
2.Runde | ||||||||
1.Runde | ||||||||
SC Ammersee | SK Gräfelfing | |||||||