Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg II

C-KlasseDWZ1
STA4
2
AMM4
3
PEN2
4
5
WIN3
6
WEI5
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Zerle,Peter1561101/2 50.0% 1.0
2 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob1476011013/5 60.0% 1.4
3 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph1444101114/5 80.0% 2.4
5 Meißner,Wolfgang13511001/3 33.3% 3.0
6 Shub,Leonid1320111115/5 100.0% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø1418.832423
Brettpunkte3599111414141414/2070%
Mannschaftspunkte347781111111111/1573.3%
Platzierung221111111

9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
-
SC Peiting III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
-
TSV Oberammergau
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim V
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
1:3
17 Stöberl,Stefan 1384-1 Zerle,Peter 15611:0
211 Schneider,Thomas,Dr. 1433-2 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14760:1
318 Zhang,Yibai 983-3 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 14440:1
436 Wilschinsky,Maik 1607-6 Shub,Leonid 13200:1
Ø 1351.8Ø 1450.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
-
SF Windach III
2:2
12 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1476-3 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15000:1
23 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1444-4 Dupont,Emeric 15161:0
35 Meißner,Wolfgang 1351-5 Wagner,Gerhard 14820:1
46 Shub,Leonid 1320-9 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11641:0
Ø 1397.8Ø 1415.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
0:4
15 Rath,Rainer 1282-1 Zerle,Peter 15610:1
28 Schlechter,Walter 1018-2 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14760:1
39 Waldherr,Hubert 796-3 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 14440:1
412 Schoberth,Fabian -----6 Shub,Leonid 13200:1
Ø 1032Ø 1450.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
-
SC Ammersee IV
2:2
12 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1476-2 Kutzner,Roman 10821:0
23 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1444-4 Alkhouri,Joseph 10260:1
35 Meißner,Wolfgang 1351-12 Omland,Patrik ----0:1
46 Shub,Leonid 1320-15 Fuhrmann,Paul ----1:0
Ø 1397.8Ø 1054
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Starnberg IV
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg II
1:3
11 Nieland,Klaus 1440-2 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14761:0
22 Schwarz,Susanne 1186-3 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 14440:1
33 Delic,Eldar -----5 Meißner,Wolfgang 13510:1
44 Reuter,Matilda -----6 Shub,Leonid 13200:1
Ø 1313Ø 1397.8