Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell II U16

U16-KreisligaDWZ1
WOL
2
BTÖ2
3
PEI
4
AMM2
5
WIN
6
7
BTÖ
8
GER
9
GER2
Pkt%Brett
1 Viebig,Maximilian-----
2 Dallmair,Florian107311-02/3 66.7% 1.0
3 Ghani,Idris100600½-½1/4 25.0% 1.5
4 Suchfüll,Andreas7760½01-0001½/7 21.4% 2.0
5 Leinhos,Christian Wolf----0½11½/3 50.0% 2.7
6 Diepold,Maximilian9200-11/2 50.0% 3.0
7 Turetskyy,Dmitriy7740010-1/4 25.0% 3.8
8 Scheuing,Xavi988+000/2 0.0% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø890.30½23011
Brettpunkte0½898/2532%
Mannschaftspunkte0014444444/2416.7%

9.Runde am Samstag, 21.04.2018, 14:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SK Germering II
1:3
14 Suchfüll,Andreas 776-3 Fischer,Lucian 11970:1
25 Leinhos,Christian Wolf -5 Gawlik,Oliver 11071:0
37 Turetskyy,Dmitriy 774-6 Wolz,Bastian 11330:1kl
48 Scheuing,Xavi 988-8 Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 846 Ø 1193.5
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.03.2018, 14:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2½:1½
12 Garbe,Martin 1653-3 Ghani,Idris 1006½
23 Sprengard,Leo 1638-4 Suchfüll,Andreas 7761:0
35 Porcsalmi,Mark 1150-6 Diepold,Maximilian 9200:1
412 Albrecht,Korbinian 1337-8 Scheuing,Xavi 9881:0
Ø 1444.5 Ø 922.5
7.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2018, 14:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SF Bad Tölz
1:3
12 Dallmair,Florian 1073-2 Pichl,Christoph 14410:1
24 Suchfüll,Andreas 776-3 Strobl,Tobias 9380:1
37 Turetskyy,Dmitriy 774-5 Strobl,Felix 9660:1
48 Scheuing,Xavi 988-6 Schmid,Gregor 8021:0kl
Ø 902.8 Ø 1036.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 03.02.2018, 14:00 Uhr
1
-
SC Gröbenzell II
5.Runde am Samstag, 20.01.2018, 14:00 Uhr
5
SF Windach
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:0
11 Mirlach,Daniel 1266-1 Viebig,Maximilian 1:0kl
22 Will,Kamila 1152-2 Dallmair,Florian 10731:0kl
35 Leibrecht,Marius 904-3 Ghani,Idris 10061:0kl
46 Heidrich,David 947-4 Suchfüll,Andreas 7761:0kl
Ø 1067.3 Ø 951.7
4.Runde am Samstag, 09.12.2017, 14:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Ammersee II
3:1
12 Dallmair,Florian 1073-2 Schulz-Hood,Sebastian 9831:0
23 Ghani,Idris 1006-6 Fastner,Tobias 780½
34 Suchfüll,Andreas 776-7 Wegner,Moritz 9831:0
45 Leinhos,Christian Wolf -9 Fastner,Lukas 723½
Ø 951.7 Ø 867.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 11.11.2017, 14:00 Uhr
4
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2:2
11 Ruf,Patrick 965-2 Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
22 Böhme,William 1138-3 Ghani,Idris 10061:0
35 Eichholz,Lukas 740-4 Suchfüll,Andreas 7761:0
48 Kurz,Johannes 1222-7 Turetskyy,Dmitriy 7740:1
Ø 1016.3 Ø 907.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 14.10.2017, 14:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SF Bad Tölz II
½:3½
14 Suchfüll,Andreas 776-1 Strobl,Felix 966½
25 Leinhos,Christian Wolf -2 Schmid,Gregor 8020:1
36 Diepold,Maximilian 920-3 Schmid,David 8010:1kl
47 Turetskyy,Dmitriy 774-4 Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
Ø 823.3 Ø 867.5
1.Runde am Samstag, 30.09.2017, 14:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:0
11 Laschinger,Lukas 1646-3 Ghani,Idris 10061:0
22 Neuwirth,Mark 1362-4 Suchfüll,Andreas 7761:0
33 Robelly,David 1392-6 Diepold,Maximilian 9201:0
44 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569-7 Turetskyy,Dmitriy 7741:0
Ø 1492.3 Ø 869