Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24
Mannschaftsbilanz SK Starnberg S
| Senioren-Kreisliga | DWZ | 1
| 2
FFB | 3
GRI | 4
GAU | 5
WEI2 | 6
WEI | 7
WOL | 8
PEN | 9
WIN | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
3 |
Ponater,Michael,Dr. | 2025 | | 0 | ½ | | | ½ | | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 1.0 |
7 |
Fuchs,Martin,Dr. | 1927 | | | ½ | | | | | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
8 |
Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. | 1840 | | | | | | | - | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
9 |
Bourquin,Friedrich | 1815 | | 0 | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | | | 1/4 | 25.0% | 1.8 |
10 |
Bentz,Rüdiger | 1620 | | ½ | | | ½ | ½ | | | ½ | 2/4 | 50.0% | 2.8 |
12 |
Nieland,Klaus | 1440 | | | | 0 | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
13 |
Czarnach,Anton | 1435 | | 1 | | | 0 | | ½ | | | 1½/3 | 50.0% | 3.3 |
15 |
Albrecht,Franz | 1276 | | | ½ | ½ | | | 0 | 0 | | 1/4 | 25.0% | 3.0 |
16 |
Nagel,Ingo | 1213 | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0% | 3.8 |
17 |
Gödel,Anna | 1169 | | | 0 | | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
18 |
Schwarz,Susanne | 1186 | | | | 0 | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
20 |
Heil,Rudolf | 1521 | | | | | | | | ½ | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1582.2 | | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 7 | 7½ | 9 | 11½ | 11½/31 | 37.1% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6/24 | 25% | |
| Platzierung | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | | | |
---|
9.Runde am Samstag, 04.05.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SF Windach S | - | SK Starnberg S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 3 | Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. |
1814 | - | 3 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
2025 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1500 | - | 8 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. |
1840 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Grandl,Klaus |
1401 | - | 10 | Bentz,Rüdiger |
1620 | ½ |
4 | 9 | Böhm,Margit,Dr. |
1164 | - | 16 | Nagel,Ingo |
1213 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1469.8 | | | | Ø 1674.5 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 20.04.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Starnberg S | - | SK Penzberg S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 3 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
2025 | - | 5 | Kennerknecht,Anton |
1585 | 0:1 |
2 | 8 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. |
1840 | - | 6 | Malik,Heinz |
1574 | 1:0 |
3 | 15 | Albrecht,Franz |
1276 | - | 7 | Deufel-Euba,Hermann |
1552 | 0:1 |
4 | 20 | Heil,Rudolf |
1521 | - | 8 | Bäck,Werner |
1428 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1665.5 | | | | Ø 1534.8 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 16.03.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Wolfratshausen S | - | SK Starnberg S | 3½:½
|
1 | 5 | Balder,Stephan |
1756 | - | 8 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. |
1840 | 1:0kl |
2 | 6 | Höbart,Hans |
1746 | - | 9 | Bourquin,Friedrich |
1815 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. |
1836 | - | 13 | Czarnach,Anton |
1435 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Schneider,Peter |
1643 | - | 15 | Albrecht,Franz |
1276 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1745.3 | | | | Ø 1591.5 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Starnberg S | - | SK Weilheim S | 1:3
|
1 | 3 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
2025 | - | 2 | Lochte,Thomas |
2024 | ½ |
2 | 9 | Bourquin,Friedrich |
1815 | - | 3 | Höller,Armin |
1997 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Bentz,Rüdiger |
1620 | - | 7 | Hart,Josef |
1725 | ½ |
4 | 16 | Nagel,Ingo |
1213 | - | 8 | Helbig,Dieter |
1682 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1668.3 | | | | Ø 1857 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 24.02.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim II S | - | SK Starnberg S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 10 | Dyckhoff,Florian |
1462 | - | 9 | Bourquin,Friedrich |
1815 | 0:1 |
2 | 11 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. |
1433 | - | 10 | Bentz,Rüdiger |
1620 | ½ |
3 | 12 | von Malotki,Wulf |
1328 | - | 13 | Czarnach,Anton |
1435 | 1:0 |
4 | 13 | Neugebauer,Gerhard |
1245 | - | 16 | Nagel,Ingo |
1213 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1367 | | | | Ø 1520.8 |
4.Runde am Samstag, 03.02.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Starnberg S | - | Gautinger SC S | ½:3½
|
1 | 12 | Nieland,Klaus |
1440 | - | 1 | Wawra,Jürgen |
2144 | 0:1 |
2 | 15 | Albrecht,Franz |
1276 | - | 2 | Olbrich,Joachim |
1982 | ½ |
3 | 16 | Nagel,Ingo |
1213 | - | 6 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1782 | 0:1 |
4 | 18 | Schwarz,Susanne |
1186 | - | 11 | Messerer,Markus |
1115 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1278.8 | | | | Ø 1755.8 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 20.01.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Geretsried S | - | SK Starnberg S | 2½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1708 | - | 3 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
2025 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Martin,Richard |
1676 | - | 7 | Fuchs,Martin,Dr. |
1927 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Stöver,Pieter |
1620 | - | 15 | Albrecht,Franz |
1276 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Knauss,Martin |
1149 | - | 17 | Gödel,Anna |
1169 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1538.3 | | | | Ø 1599.3 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 16.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SK Starnberg S | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S | 1½:2½
|
1 | 3 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
2025 | - | 1 | Hecht,Hans-Joachim |
2230 | 0:1 |
2 | 9 | Bourquin,Friedrich |
1815 | - | 5 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1942 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Bentz,Rüdiger |
1620 | - | 6 | Hirn,Thomas |
1658 | ½ |
4 | 13 | Czarnach,Anton |
1435 | - | 9 | Becker,Helmut |
1466 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1723.8 | | | | Ø 1824 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 25.11.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Starnberg S | - | | -:- |