9.Runde am Samstag, 04.05.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Starnberg | - | SK Weilheim | -:- |
8.Runde am Samstag, 20.04.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Weilheim | - | SG Ammersee/FFB | 2:2
|
1 | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | - | 3 | Bruttel,Luca |
1116 | 1:0 |
2 | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | - | 6 | Alkhouri,Joseph |
1026 | 0:1 |
3 | 16 | Friedrich,Noah |
---- | - | 8 | Werther,Vinzent |
842 | 0:1 |
4 | 22 | Roeckl,Jakob |
---- | - | 17 | Götze,Ben |
---- | 1:0kl |
| | | Ø 977 | | | | Ø 994.7 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SG Ammersee/FFB II | - | SK Weilheim | 1:3
|
1 | 12 | Panzinger,Amelie |
---- | - | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | 0:1 |
2 | 13 | Pfänder,Hannah Lou |
---- | - | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | 0:1 |
3 | 15 | Fischer,Jakob |
---- | - | 7 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
809 | 0:1 |
4 | 17 | Handke,Laurenz |
---- | - | 11 | Dirscherl,Sophie |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | | | | | Ø 921 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 03.02.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SK Weilheim | - | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 1:3
|
1 | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | - | 1 | Jannicke,Svea |
1091 | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
809 | - | 2 | Werner,Freya |
996 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Dirscherl,Sophie |
---- | - | 3 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1052 | 0:1 |
4 | 22 | Roeckl,Jakob |
---- | - | 4 | Bhattacharya,Anintika |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 896 | | | | Ø 1046.3 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 13.01.2024, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | | -:- |
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SG Windach/Untermühlh./Landsberg | - | SK Weilheim | 2:2
|
1 | 3 | Süppel,Moritz |
1306 | - | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Wüst,David |
1037 | - | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | 0:1 |
3 | 8 | Metzner,Ludwig |
---- | - | 16 | Friedrich,Noah |
---- | 0:1 |
4 | 15 | Jaud,Lucas |
---- | - | 23 | Winterer,Lennard |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1171.5 | | | | Ø 977 |
3.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Peiting | 3:1
|
1 | 1 | Limmer,Marco |
1915 | - | 4 | Pusch,Luis |
800 | 0:1kl |
2 | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | - | 6 | Rohde,Kathrin |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
809 | - | 10 | Keller,Maximilian |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 11 | Dirscherl,Sophie |
---- | - | 11 | Keller,Oliver |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1231.7 | | | | Ø 800 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Germering | - | SK Weilheim | 4:0
|
1 | 1 | Gawlik,Oliver |
1603 | - | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Winkler,David |
1579 | - | 6 | Matsarski,David |
895 | 1:0 |
3 | 3 | Hofmeier,Viktoria |
1398 | - | 7 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
809 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Amin,Yan |
---- | - | 11 | Dirscherl,Sophie |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1526.7 | | | | Ø 891.7 |
1.Runde am Samstag, 07.10.2023, 14:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Weilheim | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2:2
|
1 | 2 | Zhang,Yibai |
983 | - | 1 | Besenhard,Moritz |
---- | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Rauprich,Florian |
971 | - | 4 | Sturm,Sebastian |
---- | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Dirscherl,Samuel |
809 | - | 5 | Heimgreiter,Lukas |
---- | 1:0 |
4 | 16 | Friedrich,Noah |
---- | - | 8 | Emiral,Enes |
963 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 921 | | | | Ø 963 |