Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim
| A-Klasse | DWZ | 1
TEG3 | 2
WEI3 | 3
MIE | 4
GRÖ4 | 5
FFB2 | 6
GIL | 7
GER4 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Schmitz,Gerhard | 1791 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 | 14.3% | 1.0 |
2 |
Alefs,Jochen,Dr. | 1817 | ½ | + | | 0 | | | | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 2.0 |
3 |
Nawratil,Georg | 1770 | | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0/2 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
5 |
Beisenov,Dias | 1579 | 0 | 0 | | | | 1 | | 1/3 | 33.3% | 3.0 |
6 |
Plieske,Roger | 1556 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2/2 | 100.0% | 3.0 |
8 |
Aguilar,Manuel | 1519 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2½/7 | 35.7% | 3.4 |
9 |
Alefs,Heinz | 1499 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2/6 | 33.3% | 4.2 |
10 |
Mahrla,Hans,Dr. | 1508 | 0 | | | | 0 | | 0 | 0/3 | 0.0% | 4.7 |
12 |
Haschka,Jürgen | 1430 | | | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1½/4 | 37.5% | 5.3 |
13 |
Hütter,Heinz | 1396 | | | 0 | | 0 | | | 0/2 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
15 |
Hußl,Helmut | 1706 | | | | | | 0 | ½ | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 5.5 |
16 |
Wendt,Jens | 1695 | | | | | | | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1593.4 | ½ | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 0 | 1½ | 2½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | ½ | 3½ | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9½ | 12 | 11/41 | 26.8% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/21 | 9.5% | |
| Platzierung | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering IV | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Marian,Hartmut |
1877 | - | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Mühlbauer,Jakob |
---- | - | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Wolz,Bastian |
1590 | - | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Lukasch,Christoph |
1368 | - | 10 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
1508 | 1:0 |
5 | 10 | Warne,Raphael |
1253 | - | 15 | Hußl,Helmut |
1706 | ½ |
6 | 11 | Winkler,David |
1283 | - | 16 | Wendt,Jens |
1695 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1474.2 | | | | Ø 1619.7 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1½:4½
|
1 | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | - | 2 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1879 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Beisenov,Dias |
1579 | - | 3 | Becker,Dominik |
1769 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | - | 4 | Homma,Frank |
1667 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | - | 5 | Hajduk,Michael |
1666 | ½ |
5 | 12 | Haschka,Jürgen |
1430 | - | 6 | Foelbach,Werner |
1649 | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Hußl,Helmut |
1706 | - | 8 | Mridha,Fahim |
1513 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1587.3 | | | | Ø 1690.5 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6:0
|
1 | 1 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1944 | - | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Laboranowitsch,Johann |
1826 | - | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | 1:0 |
3 | 10 | Hirn,Thomas |
1633 | - | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | 1:0 |
4 | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1601 | - | 10 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
1508 | 1:0 |
5 | 16 | Becker,Helmut |
1505 | - | 12 | Haschka,Jürgen |
1430 | 1:0 |
6 | 21 | Saxinger,Michael |
1178 | - | 13 | Hütter,Heinz |
1396 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1614.5 | | | | Ø 1523.8 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | - | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Alefs,Jochen,Dr. |
1817 | - | 3 | Krüger,Christian |
1764 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Nawratil,Georg |
1770 | - | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | 0:1 |
4 | 6 | Plieske,Roger |
1556 | - | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | - | 14 | Mathé,Sebastian |
908 | 1:0 |
6 | 12 | Haschka,Jürgen |
1430 | - | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1647.2 | | | | Ø 1433.2 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Miesbach | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | - | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | - | 6 | Plieske,Roger |
1556 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | - | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Hoessle,Andreas |
1555 | - | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | 1:0 |
5 | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | - | 12 | Haschka,Jürgen |
1430 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Kick,Manfred |
1357 | - | 13 | Hütter,Heinz |
1396 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1648.8 | | | | Ø 1531.8 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Weilheim III | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | - | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1993 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Alefs,Jochen,Dr. |
1817 | - | 9 | Kobold,Julius |
1794 | 1:0kl |
3 | 3 | Nawratil,Georg |
1770 | - | 14 | Pils,Markus |
1697 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Beisenov,Dias |
1579 | - | 21 | Glasschröder,Maximilian |
1485 | 0:1 |
5 | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | - | 25 | Neugebauer,Gerhard |
1272 | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | - | 29 | Stöberl,Stefan |
1433 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1662.5 | | | | Ø 1612.3 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5½:½
|
1 | 1 | Andrade,Ruben |
1851 | - | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Cheredzhiyska,Iva |
1657 | - | 2 | Alefs,Jochen,Dr. |
1817 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Andrade,Luis |
1597 | - | 5 | Beisenov,Dias |
1579 | 1:0 |
4 | 9 | Walesch,Rainer |
1588 | - | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | 1:0 |
5 | 14 | Philipp,Maik |
1366 | - | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | 1:0 |
6 | 15 | Nutz,Korbinian |
1264 | - | 10 | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
1508 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1553.8 | | | | Ø 1618.8 |