Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13
Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen U12
U12-Kreisliga | DWZ | 1 | 2 GRÄ | 3 EOP | 4 TEG5 | 5 TEG4 | 6 TEG3 | 7 WIN2 | 8 WIN3 | 9 WIN | 10 STG | 11 GRÖ | 12 WOL | 13 BTÖ | 14 TEG | 15 TEG2 | 16 FFB3 | 17 FFB3 | 18 FFA2 | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergebnis | Ø763.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ½ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | |||||
Brettpunkte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7½ | 7½ | 9½ | 11½ | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 20½ | 22½ | 16½/60 | 27.5% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13/51 | 25.5% | |||
Platzierung | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
18.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG FFB/Ammersee II | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
17.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |||||||
16.Runde am Samstag, 02.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
15.Runde am Samstag, 19.01.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | TV Tegernsee II | |||||||
14.Runde am Samstag, 19.01.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
13.Runde am Samstag, 19.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | SF Bad Tölz | |||||||
12.Runde am Samstag, 15.12.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | SC Wolfratshausen | |||||||
11.Runde am Samstag, 15.12.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Gröbenzell | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
10.Runde am Samstag, 15.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | SG Starnberg/Gauting | |||||||
9.Runde am Samstag, 01.12.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
8.Runde am Samstag, 01.12.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | SF Windach III | |||||||
7.Runde am Samstag, 01.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach II | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
6.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
5.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
4.Runde am Samstag, 17.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
3.Runde am Samstag, 20.10.2012, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | Turm Untermühlhausen | |||||||
2.Runde am Samstag, 20.10.2012, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | SK Gräfelfing | |||||||
1.Runde am Samstag, 20.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr |