Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gautinger SC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 42:29 |
2. | SK Germering II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 41:31 |
3. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 38½:33½ |
4. | SC Peiting | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 36:36 |
5. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 35:37 |
6. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 33½:37½ |
7. | SF Windach | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 34:38 |
8. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 34:38 |
9. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 32½:39½ |
SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 32½:39½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 49:23 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 49½:22½ |
3. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41:31 |
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 39:33 |
5. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 35½:36½ |
6. | SK Germering III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 33:39 |
7. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33:39 |
8. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 31½:40½ |
9. | SK Penzberg | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 34:38 |
10. | SC Ammersee II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 14½:57½ |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 39:15 |
2. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 34:20 |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 31:23 |
4. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 32:22 |
5. | SK Weilheim IV | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 30:24 |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 29½:24½ |
7. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27:27 |
8. | SK Großweil | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 25:29 |
9. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 22½:31½ |
10. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:54 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing III | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 35:12 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 31:17 |
3. | SC Gröbenzell V | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 23½:24½ |
4. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 26:22 |
5. | SF Windach II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 22:23 |
6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16½:28½ |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 20½:26½ |
8. | SK Germering IV | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 20:28 |
9. | Gautinger SC II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16½:29½ |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30½:11½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 29½:11½ |
3. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 24:18 |
4. | SK Weilheim V | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 |
5. | SC Starnberg III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16½:25½ |
6. | SF Bad Tölz II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17½:24½ |
7. | SK Penzberg II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17½:24½ |
8. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16½:25½ |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck V | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15½:4½ |
2. | SC Peiting III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13:7 |
3. | SC Miesbach II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10½:9½ |
4. | TSV Oberammergau II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9½:10½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen V | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8½:11½ |
6. | SC Miesbach III | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3:17 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg S | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10½:5½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:7 |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9½:6½ |
4. | SK Großweil S | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5½:10½ |
5. | SF Bad Tölz S | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5½:10½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 28½:7½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 27½:8½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 23:13 |
4. | SK Germering | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23:13 |
5. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18½:17½ |
6. | SF Windach | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:21 |
7. | SF Windach II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14:22 |
8. | SF Bad Tölz II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9½:26½ |
9. | SC Peiting | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:25 |
10. | SC Ammersee II | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:26 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46:2 |
2. | TV Tegernsee II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 37½:10½ |
3. | SC Ammersee | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 38:10 |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 31½:16½ |
5. | SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 31:17 |
6. | TV Tegernsee III | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 25:23 |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 26½:21½ |
8. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 19½:28½ |
9. | SF Bad Tölz | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 14:30 |
10. | Gautinger SC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:31 |
11. | TV Tegernsee IV | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 14:33 |
12. | SC Ammersee II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 5:39 |
13. | TuS Geretsried | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1:44 |