Mannschaftskämpfe 2003/04
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Gauting | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | 44:28 |
2. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 42½:29½ |
3. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12:6 | 41:31 |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 40½:31½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 38:34 |
6. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 32½:39½ |
SC Peiting | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 32½:39½ | |
8. | SF Murnau | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 38:34 |
9. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 31½:40½ |
10. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2:16 | 19½:52½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | 47:25 |
2. | SF Olching | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 39½:32½ |
3. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12:6 | 37:35 |
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 41:31 |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 39½:32½ |
6. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 34:38 |
7. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 33½:38½ |
8. | SC Herrsching | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 35:37 |
9. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | 24½:47½ |
10. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:16 | 29:43 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 39½:16½ |
2. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 32½:23½ |
3. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 29:27 |
4. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 27½:28½ |
5. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 26:30 |
6. | SF Windach | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 24:32 |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 23:33 |
8. | SC Neuaubing II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 22½:33½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bichl | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 35½:20½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 36:20 |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 32½:23½ |
4. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 27½:28½ |
SC Peiting II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 27½:28½ | |
6. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 24:32 |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 22:34 |
8. | SC Lenggries | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 19:37 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Bad Tölz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 30:10 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 28:12 |
3. | SK Gräfelfing IV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 22:18 |
4. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 19:21 |
5. | SF Olching II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 18:22 |
6. | TSV Gauting III | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | 3:37 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 29½:10½ |
2. | SC Starnberg III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 21½:18½ |
3. | SK Großweil | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 21:19 |
4. | SK Weilheim III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 18:22 |
5. | SC Herrsching II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 14:26 |
6. | SF Bad Tölz II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | 16:24 |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Gauting | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 17½:6½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 16½:7½ |
3. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 16½:7½ |
4. | SF Windach | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 15½:8½ |
5. | TuS Geretsried II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 13:11 |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 15:9 |
7. | SK Gräfelfing III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 10½:13½ |
8. | TuS Geretsried III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 11½:11½ |
9. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 11:13 |
10. | SC Peiting II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 10:14 |
11. | SC Starnberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 9½:13½ |
12. | SC Miesbach | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 7:17 |
13. | TSV Gauting II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | 8:16 |
14. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:10 | 5½:18½ |