Mannschaftskämpfe 1999/00
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Murnau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 45½:26½ |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 47:25 |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 39½:32½ |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 39:33 |
5. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 33:39 |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 32½:39½ |
7. | TSV Gauting | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 37½:34½ |
8. | SK Weilheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 32½:39½ |
9. | SC Peiting | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 30½:41½ |
10. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:17 | 23:49 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 51½:20½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | 45½:26½ |
3. | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 41:31 |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 32½:39½ |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 36:36 |
6. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 36½:35½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | 30½:41½ |
8. | SC Lenggries | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 32:40 |
9. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 31½:40½ |
10. | SC Herrsching | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 23:49 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 33:23 |
2. | SF Olching | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 31:25 |
3. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 32:24 |
4. | SC Bichl | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 31½:24½ |
5. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 29½:26½ |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 24½:31½ |
7. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 23:33 |
8. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 19½:36½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 35:21 |
2. | TV Tegernsee IV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 34½:21½ |
3. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 29:27 |
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 27½:28½ |
5. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 25½:30½ |
6. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 25½:30½ |
7. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 24½:31½ |
8. | SCiTSV Starnberg IV | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 22½:33½ |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 24:16 |
SK Gräfelfing III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 24:16 | |
3. | SC Peiting II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 22:18 |
SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 22:18 | |
5. | SC Neuaubing II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 19½:20½ |
6. | SF Olching II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | 8½:31½ |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Herrsching II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 19½:12½ |
2. | SK Großweil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 17½:14½ |
3. | SC Lenggries II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 15½:16½ |
4. | TSV Oberammergau II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 16:16 |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 11½:20½ |
U20-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Eichenau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 10½:1½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
3. | TuS Geretsried II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
4. | SF Olching | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3½:8½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 16½:3½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 11:9 |
3. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 13½:6½ |
4. | SC Gröbenzell | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 10½:9½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 10:10 |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 9:11 |
SC Eichenau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 9:11 | |
8. | SC Peiting | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 10½:9½ |
9. | TuS Geretsried | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 10:10 |