Mannschaftskämpfe 1990/91
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 50:22 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 45:27 |
3. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 44½:27½ |
4. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 40½:31½ |
5. | SF Murnau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 33:39 |
SF Olching | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 33:39 | |
7. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 30½:41½ |
8. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | 32:40 |
9. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | 28½:43½ |
10. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 23:49 |
Kreisliga I | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
Kreisliga II | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 41½:14½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 34½:21½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 28½:27½ |
4. | SC Starnberg III | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 29:27 |
5. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 23½:32½ |
6. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 23½:32½ |
7. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 22:34 |
8. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 21½:34½ |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg IV | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 38½:17½ |
2. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 30½:25½ |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 30½:25½ | |
4. | SF Puchheim | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 29½:26½ |
5. | SC Eichenau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 28:28 |
6. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 30:26 |
7. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 21:35 |
8. | SF Olching II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 16:40 |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 36:20 |
2. | SC Peiting III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 28½:27½ |
3. | SF Murnau II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 32:24 |
4. | SC Bichl | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 29:27 |
5. | SK Schongau | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 28½:27½ |
6. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 26½:29½ |
7. | SC Starnberg V | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 24½:31½ |
8. | SC Herrsching II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 19:37 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U20-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U15-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |