SaisonverlaufErgebnisse A-Klasse 2023/241.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | | |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SC Miesbach | 3:3 |
3 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Germering III | 3:3 |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:1½ |
5 | SC Ammersee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1½:4½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:3 |
3 | SK Germering III | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5:1 |
4 | SC Miesbach | - | SK Weilheim III | 2:4 |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SF Windach II | 3:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach II | - | | |
2 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 2½:3½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Miesbach | 2½:3½ |
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Germering III | 4½:1½ |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2:4 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | |
2 | SK Germering III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:4 |
3 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Ammersee II | 6:0 |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5:1 |
5 | SF Windach II | - | SK Weilheim III | 2½:3½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim III | - | | |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SF Windach II | 3:3 |
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4½:1½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Miesbach | 2:4 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Germering III | 2:4 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Germering III | |
2 | SC Miesbach | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:2½ |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3½:2½ |
4 | SF Windach II | - | SC Ammersee II | 4½:1½ |
5 | SK Weilheim III | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee III | - | | |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Weilheim III | 1:5 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SF Windach II | 3:3 |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3:3 |
5 | SK Germering III | - | SC Miesbach | 4:2 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Miesbach | |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Germering III | 4½:1½ |
3 | SF Windach II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:2 |
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:0 |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Ammersee II | 4½:1½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | | |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2:4 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Weilheim III | 2:4 |
4 | SK Germering III | - | SF Windach II | 1½:4½ |
5 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4:2 |
Platzierung
Punkte