Vorrunde Nord Vorrunde Süd Endrunde Endrunde BErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga, Vorrunde Nord 2014/151.Runde am Samstag, 18.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SF Windach II | 2:2 |
|
in Inning |
---|
2 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Ammersee II | 3½:½ | |
in Germering |
---|
3 | SK Germering | - | SK Germering II | 2½:1½ | |
in Eichenau |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:1 | 5 | | - | | |
6 | | - | | |
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.10.2014, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach II | - | SF Windach III | 2:2 |
|
in Inning |
---|
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 1:3 | |
in Germering |
---|
3 | SK Germering II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:4 | |
in Eichenau |
---|
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell | 4:0 | 5 | | - | | |
6 | | - | | |
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.10.2014, 15:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Windach III | - | SF Windach | 2:2 |
|
in Inning |
---|
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 | |
in Germering |
---|
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SK Germering | 1:3 | |
in Eichenau |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SK Gräfelfing | 0:4 | 5 | | - | | |
6 | | - | | |
4.Runde am Samstag, 29.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr in Epfenhausen |
---|
1 | SF Windach III | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:2 |
3 | SF Windach | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 0:4 |
|
in Gröbenzell |
---|
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Gröbenzell | 0:4 | 5 | SK Germering | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1½:2½ |
6 | SK Germering II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 1:3 |
5.Runde am Samstag, 29.11.2014, 13:00 Uhr in Epfenhausen |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Windach II | 3:1 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Windach III | 3½:½ |
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Windach | 1½:2½ |
|
in Gröbenzell |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SK Germering | ½:3½ | 5 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SK Germering II | 4:0 |
6 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:3 |
6.Runde am Samstag, 29.11.2014, 15:00 Uhr in Epfenhausen |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SC Ammersee | 1:3 |
2 | SF Windach II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2:2 |
3 | SF Windach III | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:2 |
|
in Gröbenzell |
---|
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SK Gräfelfing | 0:4 | 5 | SK Germering | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:0 |
6 | SK Germering II | - | SC Gröbenzell | 1:3 |
7.Runde am Samstag, 13.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SF Windach | 3:1 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SF Windach II | 4:0 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Windach III | 1½:2½ |
|
in Germering |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3½:½ | 5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Germering | 1:3 |
6 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Germering II | 2½:1½ |
8.Runde am Samstag, 13.12.2014, 13:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1:3 |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:1 |
3 | SF Windach III | - | SC Gröbenzell | 2:2 |
|
in Germering |
---|
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:2 | 5 | SK Germering | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:1 |
6 | SK Germering II | - | SC Ammersee | 1:3 |
9.Runde am Samstag, 13.12.2014, 15:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SF Windach II | 2:2 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Windach | ½:3½ |
|
in Germering |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SK Germering | 2:2 | 5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Germering II | 1:3 |
6 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1½:2½ |
10.Runde am Samstag, 24.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr in Germering |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2½:1½ |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SK Germering | ½:3½ |
3 | SF Windach III | - | SK Germering II | 4:0 |
|
in Epfenhausen |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SC Gröbenzell | 2:2 | 5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Gräfelfing | 1:3 |
6 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:½ |
11.Runde am Samstag, 24.01.2015, 13:00 Uhr in Germering |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SF Windach II | 1½:2½ |
2 | SK Germering | - | SF Windach III | 4:0 |
3 | SK Germering II | - | SF Windach | 0:4 |
|
in Epfenhausen |
---|
4 | SC Gröbenzell | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:0 | 5 | SK Gräfelfing | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:1 |
6 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Ammersee | 0:4 |
12.Runde am Samstag, 24.01.2015, 15:00 Uhr in Germering |
---|
1 | SF Windach | - | SK Germering | 2:2 |
2 | SF Windach II | - | SK Germering II | 3½:½ |
3 | SF Windach III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ½:3½ |
|
in Epfenhausen |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee | - | SK Gräfelfing | 2½:1½ | 5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 1½:2½ |
6 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Gröbenzell | 3½:½ |