1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Penzberg II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:2 |
2 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Starnberg III | 3½:2½ * |
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019 |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 3½:2½ |
4 | SK Germering III | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 3½:2½ |
5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5:1 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 1:5 |
2 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:4 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SK Germering III | 2:4 |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 1½:4½ |
5 | SK Penzberg II | - | SC Miesbach | 2½:3½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Miesbach | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 3:3 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Penzberg II | 3:3 |
3 | SK Germering III | - | SC Starnberg III | 4:2 |
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 2:4 |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 3:3 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 2:4 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4:2 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Ammersee II | 2:4 |
4 | SK Penzberg II | - | SK Germering III | 2:4 |
5 | SC Miesbach | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 1½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4½:1½ |
2 | SK Germering III | - | SC Miesbach | 2½:3½ |
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Penzberg II | 2:4 |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Starnberg III | 5:1 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 1½:4½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 3:3 |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | 1½:4½ |
3 | SK Penzberg II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5:1 |
4 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Ammersee II | 3:3 |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Germering III | 4½:1½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:2 |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4½:1½ |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SC Miesbach | 3½:2½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | SK Penzberg II | 4:2 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Starnberg III | 3:3 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SC Starnberg III | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
2 | SK Penzberg II | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
3 | SC Miesbach | - | SC Gröbenzell IV | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
5 | SK Germering III | - | SC Ammersee II | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Germering III | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
3 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Miesbach | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | SK Penzberg II | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |