1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TSV Gauting II | 6½:1½ |
2 | SC Bichl | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
3 | SC Ammersee | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
4 | SK Weilheim II | - | SC Starnberg II | 4:4 |
5 | SF Olching | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gauting II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 1½:6½ |
2 | SC Starnberg II | - | SF Olching | 4:4 |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Weilheim II | 4:4 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Ammersee | 3½:4½ |
5 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Bichl | 5:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Bichl | - | TSV Gauting II | 6½:1½ |
2 | SC Ammersee | - | SF Bad Tölz | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Weilheim II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 1½:6½ |
4 | SF Olching | - | TV Tegernsee III | 2:6 |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Starnberg II | 3½:3½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gauting II | - | SC Starnberg II | ½:7½ |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SF Olching | 2½:5½ |
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Weilheim II | 7:1 |
5 | SC Bichl | - | SC Ammersee | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee | - | TSV Gauting II | 7:1 |
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SC Bichl | 5:3 |
3 | SF Olching | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:4 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Starnberg II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gauting II | - | TV Tegernsee III | 0:8 kl |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Starnberg II | 3:5 |
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Bichl | - | SF Olching | 3:5 |
5 | SC Ammersee | - | SK Weilheim II | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim II | - | TSV Gauting II | 7:1 |
2 | SF Olching | - | SC Ammersee | 2½:5½ |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Bichl | 6:2 |
4 | SC Starnberg II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 6½:1½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5½:2½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gauting II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 1:7 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:1 |
3 | SC Bichl | - | SC Starnberg II | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Ammersee | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:5 |
5 | SK Weilheim II | - | SF Olching | 5:3 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Olching | - | TSV Gauting II | 7:1 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Weilheim II | 4:4 |
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Ammersee | 5½:2½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Bichl | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4½:3½ |