Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2005/061.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Neuaubing | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6½:1½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 6:2 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 8:0 kl |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Peiting | 3½:4½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Peiting | 4:4 |
2 | SF Murnau | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 1½:6½ |
5 | SC Neuaubing | - | TuS Geretsried | 1½:6½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Neuaubing | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |
5 | SC Peiting | - | SF Murnau | 5½:2½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2005, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Murnau | 8:0 kl |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Peiting | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 |
4 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4½:3½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:3½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Neuaubing | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Peiting | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 5:3 |
5 | SF Murnau | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SF Murnau | 5:3 |
3 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Peiting | 3:5 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:2 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 2½:5½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:4 |
3 | SC Peiting | - | TuS Geretsried | 6:2 |
4 | SF Murnau | - | SC Neuaubing | 4:4 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:4 |
2 | SC Neuaubing | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 5:3 |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SF Murnau | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Peiting | 5:3 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 6:2 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Peiting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Neuaubing | 3:5 |