Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
GRI | 2
PEN | 3
TEG2 | 4
WEI2 | 5
UNM | 6
GER3 | 7
GRÄ2 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
2 |
Stahs,Uwe | 1870 | | | 0 | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 1.0 |
3 |
Pachmann,Johannes | 1771 | | 0 | 1 | | ½ | | 0 | 1½/4 | 37.5% | 1.3 |
4 |
Bergmann,Marcus | 1771 | | 0 | | | | ½ | | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 1.5 |
6 |
Friedrich,Georg | 1652 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½/7 | 21.4% | 2.0 |
7 |
Kayser,Fritz | 1829 | 1 | | | | | | | 1/1 | 100.0% | 2.0 |
8 |
Dränert,Michael | 1515 | | | | ½ | | 0 | | 0½/2 | 25.0% | 2.5 |
11 |
Eckberger,Florian | 1430 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3½/7 | 50.0% | 3.4 |
12 |
Trube,Ted | 1379 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | | 0 | | 2½/5 | 50.0% | 4.6 |
15 |
Nothas,Markus | 1213 | 0 | | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 1/5 | 20.0% | 4.8 |
16 |
Gabler,Simon | 1208 | | | | | | | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
17 |
Kutzner,Roman | 1095 | | | | | 0 | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
18 |
Schramm,Andreas | ---- | + | ½ | | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | 40.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1505.3 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 8½ | 10½ | 13½ | 15 | 14/41 | 34.1% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/21 | 9.5% | |
| Platzierung | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Ammersee II | 4½:1½
|
1 | 2 | Sörgel,Thomas |
1966 | - | 3 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1771 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Jordan,Tobias |
1904 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | ½ |
3 | 11 | Hock,Martin |
1838 | - | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1807 | - | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | 1:0 |
5 | 14 | Barsov,Aleksei |
1774 | - | 16 | Gabler,Simon |
1208 | 1:0 |
6 | 24 | Barsov,Mikhail |
1309 | - | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1766.3 | | | | Ø 1454.8 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Germering III | 3:3
|
1 | 4 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1771 | - | 2 | Lütkemeyer,Arnd |
1859 | ½ |
2 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 5 | Günther,Carsten |
1848 | ½ |
3 | 8 | Dränert,Michael |
1515 | - | 9 | Ruf,Andreas |
1708 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 10 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1713 | 1:0 |
5 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 15 | Wolz,Bastian |
1474 | 0:1 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 17 | Warne,Raphael |
1257 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1549.4 | | | | Ø 1643.2 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:2
|
1 | 1 | Ernst,Johann |
1857 | - | 3 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1771 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Bechtold,Werner |
1817 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Bechtold,Gerhard |
1766 | - | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | 0:1 |
4 | 4 | Wurmser,Klaus |
1695 | - | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | 1:0 |
5 | 5 | Maier,Josef |
1712 | - | 17 | Kutzner,Roman |
1095 | 1:0 |
6 | 8 | Höpfl,Dominik |
1791 | - | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1773 | | | | Ø 1432.2 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Weilheim II | 2:4
|
1 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 6 | Gavor,Franz |
2073 | 0:1 |
2 | 8 | Dränert,Michael |
1515 | - | 11 | Ranner,Stefan |
1841 | ½ |
3 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 12 | Sindermann,Peter |
1831 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 16 | Kobold,Julius |
1769 | 0:1 |
5 | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | - | 18 | Gerlach,Florian |
1729 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 21 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1706 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1437.8 | | | | Ø 1824.8 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Ammersee II | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Kaiser,Günter |
2030 | - | 2 | Stahs,Uwe |
1870 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Thome,Volker,Dr. |
1923 | - | 3 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1771 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Stoib,Marinus |
1852 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | 1:0 |
4 | 14 | Andrade,Luis |
1615 | - | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | 1:0 |
5 | 17 | Hedler,Stefan |
1515 | - | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | ½ |
6 | 18 | Walesch,Rainer |
1594 | - | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1754.8 | | | | Ø 1552.5 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Penzberg | 2:4
|
1 | 3 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1771 | - | 1 | Salvermoser,Bernd |
2170 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1771 | - | 3 | Jocher,Georg |
2038 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 4 | Langer,Peter |
1851 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 7 | Gashi,Gazmend |
1865 | ½ |
5 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 8 | Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
1787 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 10 | Wallner,Karl-Heinz |
1768 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1600.6 | | | | Ø 1913.2 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:3
|
1 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1652 | - | 2 | Klinger,Severin |
1899 | 0:1 |
2 | 7 | Kayser,Fritz |
1829 | - | 3 | Stöver,Leon |
1845 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Eckberger,Florian |
1430 | - | 4 | Baumeister,Michael |
1709 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Trube,Ted |
1379 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1643 | 1:0 |
5 | 15 | Nothas,Markus |
1213 | - | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1667 | 0:1 |
6 | 18 | Schramm,Andreas |
---- | - | 10 | Stöver,Pieter |
1562 | 1:0kl |
| | | Ø 1500.6 | | | | Ø 1720.8 |