Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**542 2 0 0 69:3
2. Turm Untermühlhausen**2 2 0 0 68:4
3. SK Germering III**42 2 0 0 67½:4½
4. SC Miesbach**2 2 0 0 67:5
5. SK Penzberg II**42 1 0 1 36½:5½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg1**52 1 0 1 36:6
7. SC Gröbenzell IV2**2 0 0 2 04½:7½
 SC Wolfratshausen III2**2 0 0 2 04½:7½
9. SC Starnberg III**2 0 0 2 04:8
10. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III21**2 0 0 2 03:9


2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1661-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
46 Becker,Helmut 1520-8 Kögl,Josef 1605½
511 Kreutner,Peter 1382-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
614 Wernitz,Udo 1262-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12730:1
Ø 1548.7 Ø 1596.5
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1712-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17750:1
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-4 Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
310 Huber,Ottmar 1667-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
412 Burges,Florian 1555-7 Heinze,Joachim 16151:0
515 Kaas,Felix 1347-8 Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1073-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
Ø 1516.5 Ø 1674.4
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
11 Höbart,Hans 1827-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861½
22 Hamann,Niels 1738-3 Ruf,Andreas 1707½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1618-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 17350:1
44 Weidner,Hermann 1514-7 Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
56 Robelly,David 1456-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1kl
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1313-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 1577.7 Ø 1640.2
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Ott,Georg 1640½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1233-6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1218-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15150:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13890:1
Ø 1432.3 Ø 1593.2
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
12 Langer,Peter 1789-1 Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
23 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
34 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-9 Kick,Manfred 12901:0
Ø 1670.8 Ø 1554.7