Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee II**71 1 0 0 37:1
2. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**61 1 0 0 36:2
3. SK Gräfelfing II**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
 SF Bad Tölz**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
6. TuS Geretsried**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
 SC Wolfratshausen II**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
9. TSV Oberammergau2**1 0 0 1 02:6
10. SK Weilheim III1**1 0 0 1 01:7


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2:6
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-2 Sartori,Simone 1925½
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17850:1
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-4 Becker,Dominik 1753½
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-5 Homma,Frank 1709½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-6 Hajduk,Michael 1703½
68 Becherer,Walter 1504-7 Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
79 Zunterer,Markus 1416-10 Eder,Rudolf 15300:1
810 Jung,Michael 1214-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1581.1 Ø 1693.6
2
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-3 Klinger,Severin 18520:1
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-6 Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-7 Martin,Richard 16811:0
45 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16641:0
56 Böhmer,Helmut 1650-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
67 Fischer,Thomas 1626-10 Fischer,Alexander 0:1
710 Witting,Andreas 1608-11 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
815 Hiederer,Christian 1317-14 Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
Ø 1694 Ø 1673.3
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-2 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-7 Jordan,Tobias 1913½
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-9 Edelmann,Oliver 17970:1
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-10 Klapper,Jürgen 18120:1
67 Zimmermann,Walter 1572-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18171:0
716 Robelly,David 1461-14 Reinl,Anton 17600:1
819 Robelly,Pablo 1299-21 Kühn,Marvin 13691:0
Ø 1687.1 Ø 1794.5
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Weilheim III
7:1
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19781:0
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-8 Bayer,Christian 17021:0kl
35 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1850-11 Brücklmayr,Thomas 15661:0
411 Walesch,Rainer 1541-13 Pils,Martina 15521:0
512 Stoib,Marinus 1648-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 15821:0
616 Andrade,Luis 1534-17 Ammer,Hubert 12721:0
717 Hedler,Stefan 1530-19 Ammer,Martin 9771:0
818 Andrade,Ruben 1593-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14130:1
Ø 1698.4 Ø 1505.3
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19081:0
36 Nawratil,Georg 1767-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
47 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19060:1
58 Hußl,Helmut 1690-7 Lemke,Ralf 16910:1
69 Beisenov,Dias 1634-9 Schützenberger,Peter 1657½
711 Aguilar,Manuel 1487-11 Höflich,Dieter 1664½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-16 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14771:0
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1783.3