Ergebnisse

    

Turnierinformationen

Fotos des letzten Spieltags in Waakirchen und von der SiegerehrungErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2019/20

U12-Kreisliga 2019/2012345678910111213Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen**3424343444412 11 1 0 3442½:5½
2. TV Tegernsee1**34343434412 11 0 1 3340:8
3. SK Gräfelfing01**3324344412 9 1 2 2833:15
4. SC Wolfratshausen II½½1**2443212 7 2 3 2328:20
5. TV Tegernsee II202**1314212 5 3 4 1825:23
6. TV Tegernsee III011**½333312 6 0 6 1823½:24½
7. SF Windach10203**323212 5 3 4 1823½:24½
8. SG Ammersee/FFB01½111**33212 5 0 7 1520:27
9. SK Germering1001**234312 4 1 7 1321:27
10. SK Weilheim011312**23212 3 2 7 1119½:27½
11. SC Wolfratshausen III0000012½12**3312 2 2 8 812½:35½
12. SC Starnberg00012111011**312 1 1 10 411:37
13. SG Geretsried/Penzberg0½02½½211111**12 0 2 10 210½:35½


14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:1
11 Steinlein,Tim 1201-1 Meden,Ralph 0:0kl
23 Alkhouri,Joseph -3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
34 Richter,Luca -4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
47 Nitsch,Leander -8 Prokscha,Charlotte 0:1
Ø 1201 Ø NAN
2
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee II
3:1
11 Schmitt,Samuel -4 Steinel,Adam 1:0
22 Würzinger,Leander 1039-12 Csillik,Noel 1:0
35 Süppel,Moritz -13 Wiesenmüller,Martin 0:1
46 Wüst,David -21 Mügschl,Frederick 1:0
Ø 1039 Ø NAN
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee III
1:3
11 Adams,Ewan -2 Chasan-Oglou,Efe 0:1
23 Deuter,Julius -3 Adlhart,Laurin 1:0
34 Werner,Freya -12 Greive,Jakob 10450:1
45 Hochstein,Theo -15 Kolatzki,Leonhard 0:1
Ø NAN Ø 1045
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Germering
4:0
11 Manakov,Robert 1211-1 Gawlik,Oliver 11871:0
22 Franzky,Julian 1292-3 Winkler,David 1:0
33 Ginschel,Leonhard 1178-5 Pamula,Eric Philip 1:0
45 Rest,Seppi 1017-6 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 1:0
Ø 1174.5 Ø 1187
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
14 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1033-1 Robelly,David 14300:1
25 Barsov,Vladislav 1043-2 Hepp,Daniel 13600:1
36 Hilpert,Philipp -3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
415 Barsov,Mikhail -4 Schreck,Leo 12650:1
Ø 1038 Ø 1347
6
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3
11 Maurer,Silas -1 Jannicke,Svea 11820:1kl
24 Lehmann,Maximilian -2 Zirngibl,Jonas 10770:1
35 Ruff,Edward -3 Achermann,Silas 10060:1
46 Bucher,Rohan -4 Anders,William 1:0
Ø NAN Ø 1088.3