Ergebnisse

    

Turnierinformationen

Ergebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2019/20

U12-Kreisliga 2019/2012345678910111213Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen**234344449 8 1 0 2531½:4½
2. TV Tegernsee**3434348 8 0 0 2428:4
3. SK Gräfelfing1**32433449 7 1 1 2226½:9½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II½½1**4429 5 1 3 1620½:15½
5. TV Tegernsee II20**1428 4 2 2 1417½:14½
6. SF Windach120**3239 4 2 3 1418½:17½
7. SG Ammersee/FFB01½1**339 4 0 5 1216:20
8. SK Germering10**21439 3 1 5 1016½:19½
9. SK Weilheim01312**239 2 2 5 815:21
10. SC Wolfratshausen III00002½2**339 2 2 5 810½:25½
11. TV Tegernsee III011½3**8 2 0 6 612:20
12. SC Starnberg00211011**39 1 1 7 49:27
13. SG Geretsried/Penzberg0½02½11½1**9 0 1 8 16½:29½


10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen
1:3
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-2 Hepp,Daniel 13551:0
23 Winkler,David 951-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
36 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 773-4 Schreck,Leo 12650:1
418 Alig,Philip 802-6 Zirngibl,Jonas 10760:1
Ø 926 Ø 1257.3
2
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:1
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Jannicke,Svea 11571:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-3 Achermann,Silas 10061:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-4 Anders,William 9250:1
46 Hilpert,Philipp 872-7 Deuter,Julius 7921:0
Ø 1138.5 Ø 970
3
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1:3
12 Ihbe,Timo -5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
23 Gebhard,Alexander -7 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 0:1
34 Lehmann,Maximilian -8 Ion,Tudor Catalin 0:1
47 Ruppelt,Carla -10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7740:1
Ø NAN Ø 759.5
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
TV Tegernsee
1:3
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-1 Manakov,Robert 12111:0
24 Richter,Luca 838-2 Franzky,Julian 12890:1
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-3 Ginschel,Leonhard 11810:1
48 Huber,Anna 771-4 Limmer,Marco 9950:1
Ø 900.3 Ø 1169
5
SK Weilheim
-
TV Tegernsee II
3:1
11 Ammer,Martin 1019-1 Rest,Seppi 10171:0
22 Leicht,Levi 908-4 Steinel,Adam 9931:0
33 Felsch,Joshua 802-5 Chasan-Oglou,Recha 8351:0
47 Ehses,Till -6 Chasan-Oglou,Efe 8830:1
Ø 909.7 Ø 932
6
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee III
3½:½
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-3 Adlhart,Laurin 7801:0
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-5 Manakov,Luisa 10411:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-6 Nutz,Valentin 795½
46 Wüst,David 874-12 Greive,Jakob 10451:0
Ø 977.8 Ø 915.3