Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2019/20

Zugspitzliga 2019/201234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee**462 1 1 0 410:6
2. SC Starnberg II**42 1 1 0 49½:6½
3. SK Penzberg4**2 1 1 0 48½:7½
4. SC Peiting**51 1 0 0 35:3
5. SC Gröbenzell III**52 1 0 1 38½:7½
6. SC Wolfratshausen**2 1 0 1 38:8
7. SK Germering II3**2 1 0 1 37½:8½
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**41 0 1 0 14:4
9. SF Windach4**2 0 1 1 17½:8½
10. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II24**2 0 1 1 16:10
11. TUS Holzkirchen3**2 0 0 2 05½:10½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2
SC Ammersee
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0
22 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19160:1
34 Hampe,Lars 1948-4 Probst,Andreas 18571:0
45 Stegert,Laurin 1933-6 Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
56 Preßler,Paul 1966-8 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
610 Stahs,Uwe 1841-9 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840½
711 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-16 Capek,Dieter 1479½
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1733-19 Kreutner,Peter 14071:0
Ø 1904.9 Ø 1736.8
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SK Penzberg
3½:4½
11 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880-2 Pinchuk,Boris 20310:1
22 Beck,Felix 1986-3 Jocher,Georg 20260:1kl
35 Schmidt,Matthias 1881-7 Gashi,Gazmend 1888½
46 Pohle,Reinhold 1923-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
57 Feldbacher,Harald 1858-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
69 Wittstadt,Renato 1873-13 Buchta,Peter 1675½
710 Höbart,Hans 1827-14 Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
817 Wriesnik,Manfred 1533-15 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16171:0
Ø 1845.1 Ø 1809.5
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0
23 Brunner,Helmut 1931-6 Stocker,Rupert 19870:1
34 Tausch,Bertram 1831-8 Blosze,Erik 1861½
45 Schelle,Michael 1838-10 Seifert,Werner 1891½
57 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-11 Eder,Alfred 18810:1
68 Ehrler,Günter 1632-12 Cerpnjak,Mirko 18120:1
710 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
Ø 1744.1 Ø 1882.8
5
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg II
4:4
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-5 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19921:0
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-6 Gödel,Robert 19991:0
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-7 Flemming,Achim 20190:1
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-10 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-14 Rulik,Oliver 19121:0
66 Findl,Alois 1736-16 von Schmädel,Clemens 18860:1
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-17 Lochte,Szilvia 18110:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-20 Fuchs,Joachim 1619½
Ø 1829.8 Ø 1902.5
6
SC Peiting
-
SK Germering II
5:3
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 19351:0
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-3 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965½
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-4 Günther,Carsten 1887½
57 Mahner,Michael 1857-5 Gawlik,Martin 1885½
68 Siller,Robert 1819-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 18700:1
714 Franke,Maximilian 1624-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18541:0
815 Schmitt,Michael 1570-9 Marian,Hartmut 19061:0
Ø 1838.4 Ø 1901.5