Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2019/20

Zugspitzliga 2019/201234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg II**1 1 0 0 35½:2½
2. SK Germering II**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
 SC Wolfratshausen**1 1 0 0 34½:3½
4. SK Penzberg**41 0 1 0 14:4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**41 0 1 0 14:4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck4**1 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Ammersee4**1 0 1 0 14:4
8. SC Peiting**0 0 0 0 00:0
9. SC Gröbenzell III**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
 SF Windach**1 0 0 1 03½:4½
11. TUS Holzkirchen**1 0 0 1 02½:5½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting
-
spielfrei
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
11 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
22 Neumüller,Theo 1910-2 Kobert,Hans 2001½
33 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-3 Schmitt,Axel 18631:0
44 Günther,Carsten 1887-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
58 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-5 Boos,Michael 17831:0
69 Marian,Hartmut 1906-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
710 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
812 Keßler,Horst 1782-11 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15430:1
Ø 1887.5 Ø 1814.3
3
SC Starnberg II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
12 Wehr,Stephan 2034-1 Koppen,Harald 1998½
25 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1992-3 Brunner,Helmut 19311:0
37 Flemming,Achim 2019-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
410 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0
511 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-7 Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
612 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1970-8 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
714 Rulik,Oliver 1912-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
820 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-12 Palinkas,Sandor 1205½
Ø 1937.1 Ø 1694.1
4
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
11 Czöppan,Thomas 2011-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880½
23 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950-3 Balder,Robert 1927½
34 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-5 Schmidt,Matthias 1881½
48 Blosze,Erik 1861-6 Pohle,Reinhold 19230:1
510 Seifert,Werner 1891-7 Feldbacher,Harald 18580:1
612 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-8 Laschinger,Lukas 16891:0
713 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-10 Höbart,Hans 1827½
815 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-15 Raitl,Manfred 1595½
Ø 1894.4 Ø 1822.5
5
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
23 Jocher,Georg 2026-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
38 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-4 Hampe,Lars 19480:1
411 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Stegert,Laurin 1933½
512 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
613 Buchta,Peter 1675-10 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
714 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
815 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1617-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17330:1
Ø 1792.6 Ø 1899.5
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
11 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22961:0kl
22 Rath,Martin 1933-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1kl
33 Klein,Josef Michael 1916-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
44 Probst,Andreas 1857-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
55 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-7 Waller,Stefan 1858½
69 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
715 Marb,Andreas 1547-18 Becker,Helmut 1527½
817 Geßner,Maximilian 1526-19 Capek,Dieter 1479½
Ø 1796.3 Ø 1865.1