Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**665679 9 0 0 2749:23
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**45689 7 1 1 2249½:22½
3. TUS Holzkirchen**654559 6 1 2 1941:31
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**539 5 1 3 1639:33
5. SK Weilheim III232**3579 4 0 5 1235½:36½
6. SK Germering III2233**69 4 0 5 1233:39
7. SC Hohenpeißenberg352**459 3 1 5 1033:39
8. TV Tegernsee II204534**9 2 2 5 831½:40½
9. SK Penzberg3**9 2 0 7 634:38
10. SC Ammersee II1313½½**9 0 0 9 014½:57½


9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee II
7½:½
12 Thoma,Franz 1953-3 Heinze,Joachim 1615½
25 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-9 Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
37 Buchta,Peter 1675-11 Regnath,Emanuel 14691:0
410 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472-13 Schaur,Leo 14021:0
511 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-14 Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
615 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-17 Kutzner,Roman 11131:0
718 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 1366-19 Heinze,Sabrina 13311:0
821 Joldic,Sifet 1581-21 Gabler,Simon 10991:0
Ø 1594.5 Ø 1362.5
2
TuS Geretsried
-
TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-1 Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
22 Stöver,Leon 1845-2 Koppen,Harald 19860:1
34 Baumeister,Michael 1766-4 Blind,Thomas 18920:1
45 Klinger,Severin 1852-6 Leitner,Leonhard 16130:1
56 Martin,Richard 1667-8 Dillig,Stefan 16091:0
67 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686-9 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
78 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
89 Reitinger,Erich 1644-14 Palinkas,Sandor 12051:0
Ø 1781.8 Ø 1675.5
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-1 Blum,Andreas 18991:0kl
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
36 Ruf,Andreas 1707-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
49 Reisch,Eduard 1518-7 Kögl,Josef 1605½
510 Telschow,Petra 1639-8 Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
612 Schüller,Mark 1569-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
715 Huber,Dorit 1547-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
819 Garbe,Martin 1653-12 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1643.3 Ø 1509.5
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
12 Kaiser,Günter 1971-3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 19020:1
24 Manco,Michela 1644-5 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796½
35 Leckner,Horst 1893-11 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
46 Saveljev,Juri 1681-12 Hußl,Helmut 1651½
57 Walesch,Rainer 1606-15 Krawczak,Piotr 15441:0
68 Hornstein,Anton 1806-16 Plieske,Roger 15511:0
79 Hedler,Stefan 1530-19 Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
815 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-20 Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
Ø 1731.3 Ø 1623.5
5
SK Weilheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
12 Luschmann,Michael 1805-1 Probst,Andreas 18760:1kl
27 Kobold,Julius 1692-5 Klein,Josef Michael 1902½
39 Hart,Josef 1726-8 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
412 Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376-9 Waller,Stefan 18340:1kl
513 Szabo,Pal 1756-11 Boneberger,Tobias 1744½
617 Pils,Markus 1694-13 Sommer,Michael 1652½
719 Pils,Martina 1586-14 Hashagen,Tim 1887½
821 Lantschner,Matias 1592-15 Kreutner,Peter 1447½
Ø 1653.4 Ø 1757