Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**66676 6 0 0 1835:13
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**46 4 1 1 1330½:17½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**6 4 1 1 1327½:20½
 TUS Holzkirchen**5646 4 1 1 1327½:20½
5. SK Germering III23**6 3 0 3 922:26
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg**5456 2 1 3 723½:24½
7. SK Weilheim III223**6 2 0 4 620½:27½
8. TV Tegernsee II244**6 1 2 3 523½:24½
9. SK Penzberg**6 1 0 5 320:28
10. SC Ammersee II13½**6 0 0 6 010:38


6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Ammersee II
7½:½
12 Kaiser,Günter 1971-4 Doblinger,Hermann 17261:0kl
25 Leckner,Horst 1893-6 Dränert,Michael 15581:0
38 Hornstein,Anton 1806-9 Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
49 Hedler,Stefan 1530-11 Regnath,Emanuel 14691:0
510 Schnegelberg,Christian 1812-13 Schaur,Leo 14021:0
614 Tupta,Szymon 1478-14 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389½
715 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-16 Schury,Michael 13031:0
817 von Freymann,Franz 1885-17 Kutzner,Roman 11131:0
Ø 1761.8 Ø 1430.3
2
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Germering III
5½:2½
17 Kobold,Julius 1692-2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
29 Hart,Josef 1726-3 Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
312 Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376-4 Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
414 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-6 Ruf,Andreas 1707½
517 Pils,Markus 1694-9 Reisch,Eduard 1518½
618 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-11 Holzner,Peter 1488½
719 Pils,Martina 1586-12 Schüller,Mark 15691:0
821 Lantschner,Matias 1592-15 Huber,Dorit 15471:0
Ø 1617.9 Ø 1628.1
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Probst,Andreas 1876-1 Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
25 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-4 Baumeister,Michael 1766½
37 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-5 Klinger,Severin 1852½
48 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-6 Martin,Richard 16670:1
59 Waller,Stefan 1834-7 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686½
610 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
714 Hashagen,Tim 1887-9 Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
815 Kreutner,Peter 1447-12 Reitinger,Christoph 15950:1
Ø 1784.9 Ø 1750.5
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Penzberg
5½:2½
11 Dubova,Naim 1937-3 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18891:0
22 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941-4 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18170:1
33 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902-7 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
45 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-8 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16901:0
510 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-9 Langer,Peter 1789½
611 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-11 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
712 Hußl,Helmut 1651-14 Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
814 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-15 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370½
Ø 1743.1 Ø 1661.1
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
23 Grund,Werner 1756-2 Koppen,Harald 1986½
34 Bothe,Gernot 1660-3 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-4 Blind,Thomas 1892½
57 Kögl,Josef 1605-6 Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-9 Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
711 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-10 Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
812 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-14 Palinkas,Sandor 12050:1
Ø 1528.6 Ø 1715.8