Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2015/16

Kreisklasse 2015/1612345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell III**6755 5 0 0 1529:11
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**455 4 1 0 1326½:13½
3. SK Germering III**45 3 2 0 1121:18
4. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II4**675 3 1 1 1025:15
5. TV Tegernsee II2**555 3 0 2 921:19
6. SC Ammersee II**45 1 2 2 518:21
7. SC Hohenpeißenberg234**55 1 1 3 416½:23½
8. SK Penzberg11**5 1 0 4 311½:28½
9. SC Starnberg II334**5 0 1 4 116:24
10. SK Weilheim III33**5 0 0 5 014½:25½


5.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Penzberg
7:1
11 Probst,Andreas 1876-2 Thoma,Franz 19531:0kl
25 Rath,Martin 1933-4 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
36 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-5 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18171:0
47 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-10 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690½
58 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-11 Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
610 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-12 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
711 Waller,Stefan 1834-14 Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
814 Kreutner,Peter 1447-15 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 13661:0
Ø 1790.6 Ø 1646.3
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Ammersee II
4:4
15 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-4 Arlt,Jesko 1733½
28 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1810-5 Kelmes,Frank 15921:0
312 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738-6 Schaur,Leo 14021:0
413 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593-7 Dränert,Michael 1558½
515 Albrecht,Franz 1368-8 Meininger,Manfred 15980:1
616 Kapahnke,Tilo 1418-9 Floeren,Ernst 14820:1
718 Gödel,Anna 1202-11 Schury,Michael 13030:1
821 Heyne,Regina 1801-12 Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
Ø 1607 Ø 1507.1
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
12 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898½
24 Grund,Werner 1756-5 Balder,Stephan 1817½
35 Bothe,Gernot 1660-6 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17890:1
46 Weiß,Christian 1662-9 Hamann,Niels 1738½
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-12 Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
69 Zerle,Peter 1600-14 Zimmermann,Walter 16111:0
710 Scherzl,Georg 1390-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15620:1
811 Jais,Richard 1386-17 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488½
Ø 1619.8 Ø 1694.8
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Germering III
3½:4½
14 Müller,Klaus 1715-2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
26 Kobold,Julius 1692-3 Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
311 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-5 Yang,David 1690½
415 Gerlach,Florian 1740-7 Schüller,Mark 1569½
517 Lantschner,Matias 1592-10 Ruf,Andreas 17070:1
619 Roth,Willi 1547-13 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560½
720 Pils,Martina 1586-14 Holzner,Peter 14880:1
822 Pils,Markus 1694-17 Dretser,Ilja 10411:0
Ø 1658.1 Ø 1571
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
13 Blosze,Erik 1861-2 Huber,Michael 1751½
25 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-3 Manco,Michela 16441:0
36 Eder,Alfred 1880-6 Leckner,Horst 18930:1
48 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-7 Saveljev,Juri 1681½
59 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-8 Walesch,Rainer 1606½
611 Huber,Ottmar 1667-9 Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
714 Steinle,Simon 1722-11 Kleine,Jakob 16041:0
821 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950-14 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17191:0
Ø 1829 Ø 1678.5