Ergebnisse B-Klasse 2001/021.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | | |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SF Olching II | 4:4 |
3 | SC Bichl | - | SK Großweil | 5½:2½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | - | SC Peiting II | 6½:1½ |
5 | SC Starnberg IV | - | SK Gräfelfing IV | 4½:3½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.10.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Gräfelfing IV | |
2 | SC Peiting II | - | SC Starnberg IV | 3:5 |
3 | SK Großweil | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 5:3 |
4 | SF Olching II | - | SC Bichl | 0:8 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4:4 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | | |
2 | SC Bichl | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:4 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | - | SF Olching II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Starnberg IV | - | SK Großweil | 6½:1½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing IV | - | SC Peiting II | 5½:2½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Peiting II | |
2 | SK Großweil | - | SK Gräfelfing IV | 2½:5½ |
3 | SF Olching II | - | SC Starnberg IV | 5:3 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Bichl | 2:6 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Bichl | - | | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Starnberg IV | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:4 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing IV | - | SF Olching II | 4:4 |
5 | SC Peiting II | - | SK Großweil | 3½:4½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.02.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Großweil | |
2 | SF Olching II | - | SC Peiting II | 3:5 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SK Gräfelfing IV | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Starnberg IV | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Bichl | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 4½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | - | | |
2 | SC Starnberg IV | - | SC Bichl | 2:6 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing IV | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Peiting II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:4 |
5 | SK Großweil | - | SF Olching II | 4:4 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SF Olching II | |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | - | SK Großweil | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Peiting II | 4:4 |
4 | SC Bichl | - | SK Gräfelfing IV | 6:2 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | - | SC Starnberg IV | 4½:3½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.05.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg IV | - | | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing IV | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Peiting II | - | SC Bichl | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Großweil | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5:3 |
5 | SF Olching II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4:4 |