Partien (
pgn)
Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2017/181.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Trostberg | - | SV Ilmmünster | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Bayerwald/Regen | - | SK Freising | 2:6 |
3 | TV Tegernsee | - | SK Bruckmühl | 6½:1½ |
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SK Germering | 5:3 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | TSV Trostberg | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Gräfelfing | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Bruckmühl | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Freising | - | TV Tegernsee | 4:4 |
5 | SV Ilmmünster | - | SC Bayerwald/Regen | 5½:2½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Trostberg | - | SC Bayerwald/Regen | 2½:5½ |
2 | TV Tegernsee | - | SV Ilmmünster | 3:5 |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Freising | 3½:4½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SK Bruckmühl | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Germering | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TSV Trostberg | 5:3 |
2 | SK Bruckmühl | - | SK Germering | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Freising | - | SK Gräfelfing | 4½:3½ |
4 | SV Ilmmünster | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Bayerwald/Regen | - | TV Tegernsee | 4:4 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Trostberg | - | TV Tegernsee | 4½:3½ |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Bayerwald/Regen | 3½:4½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing | - | SV Ilmmünster | 3:5 |
4 | SK Germering | - | SK Freising | 3½:4½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Bruckmühl | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Bruckmühl | - | TSV Trostberg | 4:4 |
2 | SK Freising | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:4 |
3 | SV Ilmmünster | - | SK Germering | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Bayerwald/Regen | - | SK Gräfelfing | 5½:2½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4:4 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Trostberg | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 5:3 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing | - | TV Tegernsee | 5½:2½ |
3 | SK Germering | - | SC Bayerwald/Regen | 4:4 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SV Ilmmünster | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Bruckmühl | - | SK Freising | 6:2 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Freising | - | TSV Trostberg | 3½:4½ |
2 | SV Ilmmünster | - | SK Bruckmühl | 1:7 |
3 | SC Bayerwald/Regen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 1½:6½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee | - | SK Germering | 3:5 |
5 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Gräfelfing | 5½:2½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing | - | TSV Trostberg | 3½:4½ |
2 | SK Germering | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee | 4:4 |
4 | SK Bruckmühl | - | SC Bayerwald/Regen | 3:5 |
5 | SK Freising | - | SV Ilmmünster | 5½:2½ |