9.Runde am Sonntag, 23.04.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | Gautinger SC | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3:5
|
1 | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | - | 1 | Glawe,Ralf |
2052 | ½ |
2 | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | - | 2 | Eichschmied,Patrick |
1992 | ½ |
3 | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | - | 3 | Lechermann,Markus |
2078 | ½ |
4 | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | - | 4 | Holgert,Michael |
2034 | 1:0 |
5 | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | - | 5 | Hausmann,Kai |
2013 | 0:1 |
6 | 13 | Heinrichsen,Peter |
1695 | - | 6 | Freundorfer,Josef |
2044 | 0:1 |
7 | 15 | Hesse,Tim |
1469 | - | 8 | Muharemagic,Asim |
1923 | ½ |
8 | 16 | Neuhaus,Daniel |
1350 | - | 9 | Gürtler,Armin |
1819 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1781.5 | | | | Ø 1994.4 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | Gautinger SC | 8:0 kl
|
| | | | | | | |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4½:3½
|
1 | 2 | Finsterwalder,Sebastian |
2090 | - | 2 | Beck,Felix |
2028 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Ipfelkofer,Frank |
2129 | - | 3 | Pohle,Reinhold |
1890 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | - | 6 | Wittstadt,Renato |
1882 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | - | 8 | Humburg,Michael |
1895 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | - | 10 | Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. |
1820 | ½ |
6 | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | - | 11 | Fehlhaber,Marc |
1806 | ½ |
7 | 10 | Wurster,Axel |
1884 | - | 12 | Höbart,Hans |
1753 | 0:1 |
8 | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | - | 13 | Hamann,Niels |
1750 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1980.1 | | | | Ø 1853 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | Rosenheimer SV | - | Gautinger SC | 3½:4½
|
1 | 1 | Wittmann,Matthias |
2133 | - | 1 | Fischer-Brandies,Alexander |
2117 | 1:0kl |
2 | 2 | Essmann,Julian |
2021 | - | 3 | Ipfelkofer,Frank |
2129 | 0:1 |
3 | 4 | Angstl,Christoph |
1948 | - | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Pouchon,Mickael |
1863 | - | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | 0:1 |
5 | 6 | Inngauer,Wolfram |
1902 | - | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | ½ |
6 | 7 | Braun,Peter |
1866 | - | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | ½ |
7 | 9 | Geltinger,Andreas |
1721 | - | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | ½ |
8 | 10 | Rochol,Detlev |
1717 | - | 13 | Heinrichsen,Peter |
1695 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1896.4 | | | | Ø 1959.9 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Töging | 5:3
|
1 | 2 | Finsterwalder,Sebastian |
2090 | - | 1 | Rutesic,Vuc |
2179 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Ipfelkofer,Frank |
2129 | - | 2 | Hermann,Fedor |
2074 | 1:0kl |
3 | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | - | 3 | Straßhofer,Tobias |
2028 | 1:0 |
4 | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | - | 4 | Betschinger,Frank |
2027 | 0:1 |
5 | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | - | 6 | Krause,Christian |
1875 | ½ |
6 | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | - | 7 | Lux,Jürgen |
1854 | 1:0 |
7 | 10 | Wurster,Axel |
1884 | - | 8 | Fischer,Manfred |
1889 | ½ |
8 | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | - | 10 | Bieringer,Konrad |
1775 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1980.1 | | | | Ø 1962.6 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | Gautinger SC | 5½:2½
|
1 | 2 | Waldner,Alois |
2000 | - | 3 | Ipfelkofer,Frank |
2129 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Uebele,Peter |
2086 | - | 4 | Shevchenko,Matviei |
1787 | 1:0kl |
3 | 5 | Günes,Erdogan |
1930 | - | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Baron,Marek |
1920 | - | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Hecker,Peter |
1872 | - | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | 0:1 |
6 | 9 | Blümhuber,Johann |
1813 | - | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | ½ |
7 | 12 | Mertz,Waldemar |
1813 | - | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | ½ |
8 | 17 | Hecker,Jakob |
1636 | - | 13 | Heinrichsen,Peter |
1695 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1883.8 | | | | Ø 1918.6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | Gautinger SC | 3:5
|
1 | 1 | Wawra,Jürgen |
2134 | - | 1 | Fischer-Brandies,Alexander |
2117 | 1:0kl |
2 | 2 | Olbrich,Joachim |
1980 | - | 2 | Finsterwalder,Sebastian |
2090 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Deues,Erik |
1964 | - | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | 0:1 |
4 | 4 | Sprengard,Leo |
1881 | - | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | 0:1 |
5 | 5 | Marian,Marc |
1949 | - | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | 0:1 |
6 | 6 | Gawlik,Martin |
1926 | - | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | 1:0 |
7 | 7 | Dick,Andreas |
1855 | - | 13 | Heinrichsen,Peter |
1695 | ½ |
8 | 8 | Schüller,Mark |
1728 | - | 15 | Hesse,Tim |
1469 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1927.1 | | | | Ø 1913 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Ingolstadt | 7:1
|
1 | 3 | Ipfelkofer,Frank |
2129 | - | 2 | Helbig,Daniel |
2228 | 1:0 |
2 | 5 | Schneider,Richard |
2025 | - | 6 | Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. |
1798 | 1:0 |
3 | 6 | Wörl,Alexander |
2030 | - | 7 | Doan,Duc Trung |
1744 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | - | 8 | Jasarevic,Izudin |
1644 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Reitberger,Peter,Dr. |
1969 | - | 10 | Kovac,Laura |
1661 | 1:0 |
6 | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | - | 12 | Foehr,Wolfgang |
1624 | 1:0 |
7 | 10 | Wurster,Axel |
1884 | - | 14 | Volkan,Deniz |
1762 | ½ |
8 | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | - | 15 | Beitz,Thomas |
1473 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1972.6 | | | | Ø 1741.8 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | Gautinger SC | 6:2
|
1 | 3 | Gil,Arthur |
1932 | - | 1 | Fischer-Brandies,Alexander |
2117 | 1:0kl |
2 | 4 | Kasims,Stefans |
1875 | - | 2 | Finsterwalder,Sebastian |
2090 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Schweiger,Georg |
1996 | - | 3 | Ipfelkofer,Frank |
2129 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Einzinger,Johannes |
1893 | - | 7 | Gödel,Robert |
2012 | ½ |
5 | 6 | Peter,Christian |
1999 | - | 9 | Sperber,Ulrich |
1927 | 0:1kl |
6 | 11 | Csatlos,Roland |
1991 | - | 10 | Wurster,Axel |
1884 | 1:0 |
7 | 15 | Reindl,Moritz |
1743 | - | 11 | Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. |
1805 | 1:0 |
8 | 16 | Behrndt,Helmut |
1657 | - | 13 | Heinrichsen,Peter |
1695 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1885.8 | | | | Ø 1957.4 |