1.Runde am Sonntag, 30.09.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SF Olching | 4½:3½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | ½:7½ |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Herrsching | 4:4 |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 6:2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 7:1 |
2 | SC Herrsching | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5½:2½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4½:3½ |
4 | SF Olching | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3:5 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:5 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2½:5½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SF Olching | 6:2 |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Herrsching | 3½:4½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Herrsching | 3:5 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 8:0 kl |
3 | SF Olching | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3:5 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 6½:1½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 3:5 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3:5 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SF Olching | 3:5 |
5 | SC Herrsching | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2½:5½ |
2 | SF Olching | - | SC Herrsching | 3:5 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:4 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 0:8 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5:3 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Herrsching | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7½:½ |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Olching | 3½:4½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Olching | 4:4 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:5 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SC Herrsching | 4½:3½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:4 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5:3 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.05.2002, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5½:2½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3½:4½ |
3 | SC Herrsching | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
5 | SF Olching | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2½:5½ |