U12-Kreisliga U12-Extrarunde
Die SG Eichenau/Olching/Puchheim zieht zurück!
U12-Kreisliga 2013/14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ammersee | ** | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:0 | |||||||||||||||||
SK Gräfelfing | ** | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | ** | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:0 | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | TV Tegernsee | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:1 | |||||||||||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen | ** | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:1 | ||||||||||||||||||
6. | SC Gröbenzell | ** | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6½:1½ | |||||||||||||||||
SF Windach II | ** | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6½:1½ | ||||||||||||||||||
8. | SF Windach | ** | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5½:2½ | |||||||||||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen II | ** | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5½:2½ | ||||||||||||||||||
10. | TV Tegernsee III | ½ | ** | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4½:3½ | |||||||||||||||||
11. | TV Tegernsee II | ½ | ** | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3½:4½ | |||||||||||||||||
12. | SF Bad Tölz | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | |||||||||||||||||
13. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1 | 1 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | |||||||||||||||||
14. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 | 1½ | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1½:6½ | |||||||||||||||||
SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 0 | 1½ | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1½:6½ | ||||||||||||||||||
16. | TV Tegernsee IV | 0 | 1 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | |||||||||||||||||
SF Bad Tölz II | 0 | 1 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | ||||||||||||||||||
18. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 0 | 0 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:8 | |||||||||||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | 0 | 0 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:8 | ||||||||||||||||||
TV Tegernsee VI | 0 | 0 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:8 |
2.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Tegernsee | TV Tegernsee II | |||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
SF Windach II | SF Bad Tölz | |||||||
SF Windach | SF Bad Tölz II | |||||||
SC Ammersee | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | TV Tegernsee VI | |||||||
SC Gröbenzell | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | |||||||
* Wertung wegen Rückzug von Eichenau/Olching/Puchheim | ||||||||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | SC Wolfratshausen | |||||||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SC Wolfratshausen II | |||||||
SK Gräfelfing | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil |