Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1996/971.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2½:5½ |
2 | SF Murnau | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Neuaubing | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3½:4½ |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5:3 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3:5 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Neuaubing | 3:5 |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
5 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SF Murnau | 2:6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.1996, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Murnau | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 8:0 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Neuaubing | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4:4 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 2½:5½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5:3 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2½:5½ |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 3:5 |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4:4 |
4 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Neuaubing | 2½:5½ |
5 | SF Murnau | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 02.02.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
2 | SC Neuaubing | - | SF Murnau | 4½:3½ |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 5:3 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3½:4½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 3:5 |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4½:3½ |
3 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 5:3 |
4 | SF Murnau | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Neuaubing | 2:6 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.03.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Neuaubing | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4:4 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SF Murnau | 3:5 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 5:3 |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 6½:1½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.04.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5:3 |
2 | SCiTSV Starnberg III | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 5½:2½ |
3 | SF Murnau | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3½:4½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 1½:6½ |
5 | SC Neuaubing | - | TuS Geretsried | 3½:4½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 04.05.1997, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2:6 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Neuaubing | 2:6 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 6½:1½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SF Murnau | 5½:2½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 4:4 |