Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz SC Ammersee II
| Kreisklasse | DWZ | 1
GRI | 2
GRÄ2 | 3
TEG2 | 4
HOL | 5
GIL | 6
WIN | 7
FFB2 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Christiansmeier,Sven | 1880 | | | - | | | - | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
2 |
Stahs,Uwe | 1873 | | | | | - | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
3 |
Wevering,Stefan | 1739 | 1 | ½ | | | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3/5 | 60.0% | 1.8 |
4 |
Pachmann,Johannes | 1790 | | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3/6 | 50.0% | 2.5 |
5 |
Bergmann,Marcus | 1780 | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 1/2 | 50.0% | 2.5 |
6 |
Friedrich,Georg | 1639 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | | | 1 | 2½/5 | 50.0% | 3.4 |
9 |
Rothenhagen,Siegfried | 1578 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0/4 | 0.0% | 4.0 |
10 |
Dränert,Michael | 1559 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | | 1 | 3½/6 | 58.3% | 4.8 |
13 |
Eckberger,Florian | 1389 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 0 | | 3/4 | 75.0% | 5.3 |
14 |
Spitschan,Hansjörg | 1340 | | | | | 0 | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
16 |
Nothas,Markus | 1230 | | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 3/4 | 75.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1600.6 | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 3½ | 5½ | 10 | 11½ | 14 | 15½ | 20 | 20/39 | 51.3% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10/21 | 47.6% | |
| Platzierung | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SC Ammersee II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1949 | - | 1 | Christiansmeier,Sven |
1880 | ½ |
2 | 5 | Probst,Andreas |
1833 | - | 2 | Stahs,Uwe |
1873 | ½ |
3 | 10 | Wilhelm,Michael |
1680 | - | 3 | Wevering,Stefan |
1739 | 0:1 |
4 | 11 | Hirn,Thomas |
1672 | - | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | ½ |
5 | 24 | Hirn,Jana |
1070 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | 0:1 |
6 | 25 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1423 | - | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1604.5 | | | | Ø 1746.7 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Windach | 1½:4½
|
1 | 1 | Christiansmeier,Sven |
1880 | - | 2 | Kobert,Hans |
2002 | 0:1kl |
2 | 3 | Wevering,Stefan |
1739 | - | 3 | Schmitt,Axel |
1862 | ½ |
3 | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | - | 5 | Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. |
1789 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1578 | - | 7 | Boos,Michael |
1790 | 0:1 |
5 | 13 | Eckberger,Florian |
1389 | - | 8 | Findl,Alois |
1746 | 0:1 |
6 | 16 | Nothas,Markus |
1230 | - | 10 | Wagner,Gerhard |
1485 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1601 | | | | Ø 1779 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Ammersee II | 2½:2½
|
1 | 1 | Sartori,Simone |
1922 | - | 2 | Stahs,Uwe |
1873 | 0:0kl |
2 | 3 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1802 | - | 3 | Wevering,Stefan |
1739 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Becker,Dominik |
1795 | - | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | 0:1 |
4 | 5 | Homma,Frank |
1699 | - | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Reingruber,Josef |
1671 | - | 14 | Spitschan,Hansjörg |
1340 | 1:0 |
6 | 18 | Lulic,Alija |
---- | - | 16 | Nothas,Markus |
1230 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1777.8 | | | | Ø 1588.5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 1½:4½
|
1 | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | - | 1 | Koppen,Harald |
2027 | 0:1 |
2 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | - | 4 | Tausch,Bertram |
1848 | ½ |
3 | 9 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1578 | - | 5 | Schelle,Michael |
1790 | 0:1 |
4 | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | - | 7 | Leitner,Leonhard |
1659 | 0:1 |
5 | 13 | Eckberger,Florian |
1389 | - | 8 | Ehrler,Günter |
1674 | 1:0 |
6 | 16 | Nothas,Markus |
1230 | - | 12 | Kraml,Otto |
1560 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1530.8 | | | | Ø 1759.7 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Ammersee II | 1½:4½
|
1 | 2 | Kaiser,Günter |
2005 | - | 1 | Christiansmeier,Sven |
1880 | 1:0kl |
2 | 19 | Miletic,Alexander |
1618 | - | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | 0:1 |
3 | 20 | Hedler,Stefan |
1461 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | ½ |
4 | 25 | Philipp,Maik |
1373 | - | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | 0:1 |
5 | 26 | Burdett,Sabah |
1096 | - | 13 | Eckberger,Florian |
1389 | 0:1 |
6 | 28 | Ginschel,Leonhard |
1286 | - | 16 | Nothas,Markus |
1230 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1473.2 | | | | Ø 1581.2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 2:4
|
1 | 3 | Wevering,Stefan |
1739 | - | 11 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1787 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Pachmann,Johannes |
1790 | - | 12 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1805 | ½ |
3 | 5 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1780 | - | 14 | Kühn,Marvin |
1588 | 1:0 |
4 | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | - | 15 | Timm,Jasper |
1719 | 0:1 |
5 | 9 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1578 | - | 16 | Koch,Patrick |
1620 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | - | 25 | Glok,David |
1368 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1680.8 | | | | Ø 1647.8 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Ammersee II | 2½:3½
|
1 | 4 | Koch,Valentin |
1809 | - | 3 | Wevering,Stefan |
1739 | 0:1 |
2 | 5 | Baumeister,Michael |
1751 | - | 5 | Bergmann,Marcus |
1780 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1655 | - | 6 | Friedrich,Georg |
1639 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1638 | - | 9 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried |
1578 | 1:0 |
5 | 11 | Stöver,Pieter |
1543 | - | 10 | Dränert,Michael |
1559 | 0:1 |
6 | 14 | Hazayeh,Nasrollah |
1218 | - | 13 | Eckberger,Florian |
1389 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1602.3 | | | | Ø 1614 |