U12-Kreisliga U12-Extrarunde
Die SG Eichenau/Olching/Puchheim zieht zurück!
U12-Kreisliga 2013/14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 31:1 | |||||||||||
2. | SK Gräfelfing | ** | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 30:2 | |||||||||||
3. | SC Ammersee | 1½ | ** | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 27:5 | |||||||||||
4. | SF Windach | ** | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 25½:6½ | |||||||||||
5. | TV Tegernsee III | ½ | ** | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 24½:7½ | |||||||||||
6. | TV Tegernsee II | ½ | 2 | ** | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 22:10 | |||||||||||
7. | SF Windach II | ** | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22:10 | |||||||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | 0 | ** | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22:10 | ||||||||||||
9. | SC Gröbenzell | ½ | 1 | 1 | ** | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18:14 | |||||||||||
10. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 3 | 0 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 12:20 | |||||||||||
11. | TV Tegernsee IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:17 | |||||||||||
12. | SF Bad Tölz | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16:16 | |||||||||||
13. | SC Wolfratshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ** | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11:21 | |||||||||||
14. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 0 | ** | 1½ | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:18 | |||||||||||
15. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6½:25½ | |||||||||||
16. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8:23 | |||||||||||
17. | TV Tegernsee V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5½:26½ | |||||||||||
18. | TV Tegernsee VI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
19. | SF Bad Tölz II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ** | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6:26 | |||||||||||
20. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0:32 |
8.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 13:00 Uhr in Bad Tölz | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Bad Tölz | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
TV Tegernsee VI | SF Bad Tölz II | |||||||
in Waakirchen | TV Tegernsee III | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | ||||||
TV Tegernsee | SC Wolfratshausen II | |||||||
TV Tegernsee II | SC Wolfratshausen | |||||||
TV Tegernsee IV | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | |||||||
in Epfenhausen | SF Windach II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||||||
SF Windach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | |||||||
Turm Untermühlhausen | SC Gröbenzell | |||||||
SC Ammersee | SK Gräfelfing |