Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23
Mannschaftsbilanz SC Miesbach
| A-Klasse | DWZ | 1
GIL | 2
TEG3 | 3
EIP | 4
FFB2 | 5
GER4 | 6
WEI3 | 7
GRÖ4 | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
1 |
Basener,Winfried | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | + | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3½/6 | 58.3% | 1.0 |
2 |
Bähr,Rainer | 1760 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3½/7 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
3 |
Basener,Wolfgang | 1689 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 5/6 | 83.3% | 3.0 |
4 |
Hoessle,Andreas | 1555 | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | | | 2/4 | 50.0% | 4.0 |
5 |
Baumgartner,Rudolf | 1559 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | | | 0/4 | 0.0% | 4.8 |
6 |
Jacob,Peter,Dr. | 1512 | | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5/6 | 83.3% | 5.0 |
7 |
Wanek,Yasin | 1375 | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0% | 5.0 |
8 |
Kick,Manfred | 1357 | | | 1 | 1 | | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
9 |
Oswald-Meister,Heidi | 1225 | 0 | | | | | | | 0/1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1637.6 | 1½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 1 | 3 | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 1½ | 4½ | 9 | 13½ | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21/40 | 52.5% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11/21 | 52.4% | |
| Platzierung | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | |
---|
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Gröbenzell IV | - | SC Miesbach | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1847 | - | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1801 | - | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | 0:1 |
3 | 7 | Suchfüll,Thomas |
1531 | - | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | 1:0kl |
4 | 8 | Kaas,Felix |
1490 | - | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Dallmair,Florian |
1203 | - | 7 | Wanek,Yasin |
1375 | 1:0 |
6 | 17 | Menckhoff,Sebastian |
---- | - | 8 | Kick,Manfred |
1357 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1574.4 | | | | Ø 1618.8 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Miesbach | - | SK Weilheim III | 1:5
|
1 | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | - | 1 | Höller,Armin |
1993 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | - | 5 | Sindermann,Peter |
1829 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | - | 14 | Pils,Markus |
1697 | 0:1 |
4 | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | - | 15 | Brücklmayr,Thomas |
1694 | ½ |
5 | 7 | Wanek,Yasin |
1375 | - | 18 | Pils,Martina |
1503 | 0:1 |
6 | 8 | Kick,Manfred |
1357 | - | 30 | Horne,Linnart |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1618.8 | | | | Ø 1743.2 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Germering IV | - | SC Miesbach | 1½:4½
|
1 | 1 | Marian,Hartmut |
1877 | - | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Mühlbauer,Jakob |
---- | - | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | 0:1 |
3 | 6 | Werner,Gerold |
1380 | - | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | 0:1 |
4 | 10 | Warne,Raphael |
1253 | - | 4 | Hoessle,Andreas |
1555 | 0:1 |
5 | 11 | Winkler,David |
1283 | - | 5 | Baumgartner,Rudolf |
1559 | 1:0 |
6 | 13 | Hofmeier,Viktoria |
1114 | - | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1381.4 | | | | Ø 1682.5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SC Miesbach | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | - | 1 | Klein,Josef Michael |
1944 | 1:0kl |
2 | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | - | 12 | Capek,Dieter |
1601 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | - | 16 | Becker,Helmut |
1505 | 1:0 |
4 | 5 | Baumgartner,Rudolf |
1559 | - | 18 | Kerseböhmer,Edgar |
1428 | 0:1 |
5 | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | - | 21 | Saxinger,Michael |
1178 | 1:0 |
6 | 8 | Kick,Manfred |
1357 | - | 22 | Schmidt,Gerhard |
1151 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1649.5 | | | | Ø 1467.8 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Miesbach | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 4½:1½
|
1 | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | - | 1 | Schmitz,Gerhard |
1791 | 1:0 |
2 | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | - | 6 | Plieske,Roger |
1556 | 0:1 |
3 | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | - | 8 | Aguilar,Manuel |
1519 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Hoessle,Andreas |
1555 | - | 9 | Alefs,Heinz |
1499 | 1:0 |
5 | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | - | 12 | Haschka,Jürgen |
1430 | ½ |
6 | 8 | Kick,Manfred |
1357 | - | 13 | Hütter,Heinz |
1396 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1648.8 | | | | Ø 1531.8 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SC Miesbach | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Andrade,Ruben |
1851 | - | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | 0:1 |
2 | 4 | Andrade,Luis |
1597 | - | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | 1:0 |
3 | 11 | Hagn,Tobias |
1460 | - | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | 0:1 |
4 | 13 | Ginschel,Leonhard |
1491 | - | 4 | Hoessle,Andreas |
1555 | 1:0 |
5 | 14 | Philipp,Maik |
1366 | - | 5 | Baumgartner,Rudolf |
1559 | 1:0 |
6 | 15 | Nutz,Korbinian |
1264 | - | 6 | Jacob,Peter,Dr. |
1512 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1504.8 | | | | Ø 1682.5 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Miesbach | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1½:4½
|
1 | 1 | Basener,Winfried |
2020 | - | 2 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1879 | 0:1 |
2 | 2 | Bähr,Rainer |
1760 | - | 4 | Homma,Frank |
1667 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Basener,Wolfgang |
1689 | - | 5 | Hajduk,Michael |
1666 | 1:0 |
4 | 4 | Hoessle,Andreas |
1555 | - | 6 | Foelbach,Werner |
1649 | 0:1 |
5 | 5 | Baumgartner,Rudolf |
1559 | - | 7 | Reingruber,Josef |
1603 | 0:1 |
6 | 9 | Oswald-Meister,Heidi |
1225 | - | 15 | Lulic,Alija |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1634.7 | | | | Ø 1692.8 |