1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Oberammergau | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2:6 |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Weilheim III | 7:1 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:4½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TSV Oberammergau | 7:1 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4:4 |
3 | SK Weilheim III | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3½:4½ |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 2:6 |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Oberammergau | - | TuS Geretsried | 3½:4½ |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SK Weilheim III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:4½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TSV Oberammergau | 7:1 |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2:6 |
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
4 | SK Weilheim III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4½:3½ |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 1:7 |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Weilheim III | 6:2 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SF Bad Tölz | 2½:5½ |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 6½:1½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TSV Oberammergau | 6½:1½ |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7:1 |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2½:5½ |
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TuS Geretsried | 6½:1½ |
5 | SK Weilheim III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SK Weilheim III | 1½:6½ |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:5 |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 3:5 |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4:4 |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3:5 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TSV Oberammergau | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TuS Geretsried | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Gräfelfing II | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
5 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Weilheim III | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Oberammergau | - | SF Bad Tölz | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
2 | SK Weilheim III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TV Tegernsee II | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | * |
* Saisonabbruch, abgesagt |