Ergebnis-Archiv

  

KEM 2020, M1 in Germering (DWZ-Auswertung)


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.Shahin,WalidSC Gröbenzell17w118s15w12s½3w14s½9w1 624.5149.0
2.Lochte,ThomasSK Weilheim10s16w½19s11w½4s08w15s1 525.0148.0
3.Fössmeier,Ulrich JohannSC Gröbenzell18w013s121w18s11s010w14w1 523.0144.5
4.Preßler,PaulSC Ammersee22w½11s½12w15s½2w11w½3s0 427.0142.0
5.Höller,ArminSK Weilheim15w122s11s04w½9s17w½2w0 426.0142.5
6.Rösch,JulianTUS Holzkirchen13w12s½8w017s½14w½12s17s½ 423.0135.0
7.Koppen,HaraldTUS Holzkirchen23w½21s½11w½16s½17w15s½6w½ 420.5139.0
8.Deues,ErikSK Germering19s½20w16s13w010s½2s011w½24.0138.5
9.Stegert,LaurinSC Ammersee11w½12s½18w114s½5w016w11s024.0136.5
10.Lütkemeyer,ArndSK Germering2w015s½23w122s18w½3s014s½23.5135.0
11.Brandl,FranzSK Germering9s½4w½7s½19w½16s½14w½8s½22.0137.5
12.Gauchel,LorenzSK Germering20s½9w½4s023w119s16w015s½21.0137.0
13.Hashagen,TimTuS Fürstenfeldbruck6s03w015w½24s122w½17s½23w120.5132.5
14.Lippert,FrankSK Gräfelfing21w½23s½17w½9w½6s½11s½10w½20.0139.0
15.Waller,StefanTuS Fürstenfeldbruck5s010w½13s½18s½21w½23s112w½19.5137.5
16.Sörgel,ThomasSK Gräfelfing24s½19w020s17w½11w½9s021w119.5129.5
17.Neumüller,TheoSK Germering1s024w114s½6w½7s013w½19s½ 324.0130.5
18.Richter,MoritzGautinger SC3s11w09s015w½23s0+20w½ 323.0131.0
19.Sperber,UlrichGautinger SC8w½16s12w011s½12w021s½17w½ 322.0138.5
20.Seifert,WernerSC Gröbenzell12w½8s016w021s½24w122s½18s½ 318.5131.5
21.von Freymann,FranzTV Tegernsee14s½7w½3s020w½15s½19w½16s022.5124.5
22.Walter,ThomasTV Tegernsee4s½5w024s110w013s½20w½21.5133.5
23.Gawlik,MartinSK Germering7s½14w½10s012s018w115w013s0 221.5128.5
24.Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.SK Penzberg16w½17s022w013w020s018.0104.0

1.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 9:30
 1   1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann()
-
 13.  Richter,Moritz()  0:1  
 2   14.  Preßler,Paul()
-
 2.  Walter,Thomas()  ½  
 3   3.  Shahin,Walid()
-
 15.  Neumüller,Theo()  1:0  
 4   16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd()
-
 4.  Lochte,Thomas()  0:1  
 5   5.  Lippert,Frank()
-
 17.  von Freymann,Franz()  ½  
 6   18.  Stegert,Laurin()
-
 6.  Brandl,Franz()  ½  
 7   7.  Koppen,Harald()
-
 19.  Gawlik,Martin()  ½  
 8   20.  Seifert,Werner()
-
 8.  Gauchel,Lorenz()  ½  
 9   9.  Rösch,Julian()
-
 21.  Hashagen,Tim()  1:0  
 10   22.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 10.  Deues,Erik()  ½  
 11   11.  Höller,Armin()
-
 23.  Waller,Stefan()  1:0  
 12   24.  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.()
-
 12.  Sörgel,Thomas()  ½  
2.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 15:30
 1   13.  Richter,Moritz(1)
-
 3.  Shahin,Walid(1)  0:1  
 2   4.  Lochte,Thomas(1)
-
 9.  Rösch,Julian(1)  ½  
 3   2.  Walter,Thomas(½)
-
 11.  Höller,Armin(1)  0:1  
 4   19.  Gawlik,Martin(½)
-
 5.  Lippert,Frank(½)  ½  
 5   6.  Brandl,Franz(½)
-
 14.  Preßler,Paul(½)  ½  
 6   17.  von Freymann,Franz(½)
-
 7.  Koppen,Harald(½)  ½  
 7   8.  Gauchel,Lorenz(½)
-
 18.  Stegert,Laurin(½)  ½  
 8   10.  Deues,Erik(½)
-
 20.  Seifert,Werner(½)  1:0  
 9   12.  Sörgel,Thomas(½)
-
 22.  Sperber,Ulrich(½)  0:1  
 10   15.  Neumüller,Theo(0)
-
 24.  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.(½)  1:0  
 11   21.  Hashagen,Tim(0)
-
 1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann(0)  0:1  
 12   23.  Waller,Stefan(0)
-
 16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd(0)  ½  
3.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 9:30
 1   3.  Shahin,Walid(2)
-
 11.  Höller,Armin(2)  1:0  
 2   22.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)
-
 4.  Lochte,Thomas(1½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Rösch,Julian(1½)
-
 10.  Deues,Erik(1½)  0:1  
 4   1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann(1)
-
 17.  von Freymann,Franz(1)  1:0  
 5   5.  Lippert,Frank(1)
-
 15.  Neumüller,Theo(1)  ½  
 6   7.  Koppen,Harald(1)
-
 6.  Brandl,Franz(1)  ½  
 7   14.  Preßler,Paul(1)
-
 8.  Gauchel,Lorenz(1)  1:0  
 8   18.  Stegert,Laurin(1)
-
 13.  Richter,Moritz(1)  1:0  
 9   16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd(½)
-
 19.  Gawlik,Martin(1)  1:0  
 10   24.  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.(½)
-
 2.  Walter,Thomas(½)  0:1  
 11   20.  Seifert,Werner(½)
-
 12.  Sörgel,Thomas(½)  0:1  
 12   21.  Hashagen,Tim(0)
-
 23.  Waller,Stefan(½)  ½  
4.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 15:30
 1   4.  Lochte,Thomas(2½)
-
 3.  Shahin,Walid(3)  ½  
 2   10.  Deues,Erik(2½)
-
 1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann(2)  0:1  
 3   11.  Höller,Armin(2)
-
 14.  Preßler,Paul(2)  ½  
 4   5.  Lippert,Frank(1½)
-
 18.  Stegert,Laurin(2)  ½  
 5   2.  Walter,Thomas(1½)
-
 16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd(1½)  0:1  
 6   6.  Brandl,Franz(1½)
-
 22.  Sperber,Ulrich(1½)  ½  
 7   12.  Sörgel,Thomas(1½)
-
 7.  Koppen,Harald(1½)  ½  
 8   15.  Neumüller,Theo(1½)
-
 9.  Rösch,Julian(1½)  ½  
 9   8.  Gauchel,Lorenz(1)
-
 19.  Gawlik,Martin(1)  1:0  
 10   13.  Richter,Moritz(1)
-
 23.  Waller,Stefan(1)  ½  
 11   17.  von Freymann,Franz(1)
-
 20.  Seifert,Werner(½)  ½  
 12   24.  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.(½)
-
 21.  Hashagen,Tim(½)  0:1  
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 9:30
 1   3.  Shahin,Walid(3½)
-
 1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann(3)  1:0  
 2   14.  Preßler,Paul(2½)
-
 4.  Lochte,Thomas(3)  1:0  
 3   16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd(2½)
-
 10.  Deues,Erik(2½)  ½  
 4   18.  Stegert,Laurin(2½)
-
 11.  Höller,Armin(2½)  0:1  
 5   9.  Rösch,Julian(2)
-
 5.  Lippert,Frank(2)  ½  
 6   12.  Sörgel,Thomas(2)
-
 6.  Brandl,Franz(2)  ½  
 7   7.  Koppen,Harald(2)
-
 15.  Neumüller,Theo(2)  1:0  
 8   22.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 8.  Gauchel,Lorenz(2)  0:1  
 9   21.  Hashagen,Tim(1½)
-
 2.  Walter,Thomas(1½)  ½  
 10   23.  Waller,Stefan(1½)
-
 17.  von Freymann,Franz(1½)  ½  
 11   19.  Gawlik,Martin(1)
-
 13.  Richter,Moritz(1½)  1:0  
 12   20.  Seifert,Werner(1)
-
 24.  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.(½)  1:0  
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 15:30
 1   14.  Preßler,Paul(3½)
-
 3.  Shahin,Walid(4½)  ½  
 2   11.  Höller,Armin(3½)
-
 7.  Koppen,Harald(3)  ½  
 3   1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann(3)
-
 16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd(3)  1:0  
 4   4.  Lochte,Thomas(3)
-
 10.  Deues,Erik(3)  1:0  
 5   8.  Gauchel,Lorenz(3)
-
 9.  Rösch,Julian(2½)  0:1  
 6   6.  Brandl,Franz(2½)
-
 5.  Lippert,Frank(2½)  ½  
 7   18.  Stegert,Laurin(2½)
-
 12.  Sörgel,Thomas(2½)  1:0  
 8   2.  Walter,Thomas(2)
-
 20.  Seifert,Werner(2)  ½  
 9   15.  Neumüller,Theo(2)
-
 21.  Hashagen,Tim(2)  ½  
 10   17.  von Freymann,Franz(2)
-
 22.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  ½  
 11   19.  Gawlik,Martin(2)
-
 23.  Waller,Stefan(2)  0:1  
 12   13.  Richter,Moritz(1½)
-
 .  spielfrei()  +:-  
7.Runde am Montag, 06.01.2020, 9:30
 1   3.  Shahin,Walid(5)
-
 18.  Stegert,Laurin(3½)  1:0  
 2   1.  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann(4)
-
 14.  Preßler,Paul(4)  1:0  
 3   11.  Höller,Armin(4)
-
 4.  Lochte,Thomas(4)  0:1  
 4   7.  Koppen,Harald(3½)
-
 9.  Rösch,Julian(3½)  ½  
 5   5.  Lippert,Frank(3)
-
 16.  Lütkemeyer,Arnd(3)  ½  
 6   10.  Deues,Erik(3)
-
 6.  Brandl,Franz(3)  ½  
 7   23.  Waller,Stefan(3)
-
 8.  Gauchel,Lorenz(3)  ½  
 8   12.  Sörgel,Thomas(2½)
-
 17.  von Freymann,Franz(2½)  1:0  
 9   13.  Richter,Moritz(2½)
-
 20.  Seifert,Werner(2½)  ½  
 10   22.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 15.  Neumüller,Theo(2½)  ½  
 11   21.  Hashagen,Tim(2½)
-
 19.  Gawlik,Martin(2)  1:0  

https://www.flickr.com/photos/scw/albums/72157712530554313