Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2010/11

Kreisklasse 2010/1112345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee**55455569 7 1 1 2242:30
2. SK Garmisch-Partenk.3**3555859 6 0 3 1843:29
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim3**4469 5 2 2 1743½:28½
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III54**34659 5 2 2 1743½:28½
5. SF Windach4345**79 5 2 2 1743:29
6. SC Starnberg II34**6739 4 1 4 1338:34
7. SC Hohenpeißenberg332**39 3 0 6 930½:41½
8. TSV Gilching-Argelsried3025**369 3 0 6 928½:43½
9. SF Bad Tölz332315**9 2 0 7 627½:44½
10. SC Peiting II2152**9 1 0 8 320½:51½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
1½:6½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Ammersee
3:5
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Starnberg II
1:7  
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Peiting II
6:2
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
8:0 kl
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
5
 SF Windach
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Windach
4:4
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2:6
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
1½:6½
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Ammersee
5½:2½  
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Ammersee
3:5
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Peiting II
6½:1½
4
 SF Windach
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Bad Tölz
6:2
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SF Windach
1:7
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4  
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5:3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½  
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Peiting II
5½:2½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6½:1½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:5
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2  
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
4:4
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3:5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3:5
2
 SF Windach
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Ammersee
3:5
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:2½
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Peiting II
6:2
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
2½:5½
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½  
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SF Windach
3:5