Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2017/181.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Gräfelfing II | |
2 | SK Germering III | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6:2 |
3 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 4:4 |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4:4 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:5 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee II | - | | |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 7:1 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
4 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3:5 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Germering III | 6½:1½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Germering III | |
2 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4½:3½ |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 4½:3½ |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 3½:4½ |
5 | TV Tegernsee II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5½:2½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | | |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 5½:2½ |
3 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 5:3 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3:5 |
5 | SK Germering III | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 4:4 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | TUS Holzkirchen | |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SK Germering III | 3½:4½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
4 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5½:2½ |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2:6 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | | |
2 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2½:5½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3½:3½ |
4 | SK Germering III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 1½:6½ |
5 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 3½:4½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Germering III | 5:3 |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4:4 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 5:3 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Wolfratshausen II | 2½:5½ |
3 | SK Germering III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3:5 |
4 | TUS Holzkirchen | - | TV Tegernsee II | 4½:3½ |
5 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 2:6 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | - | | |
2 | TV Tegernsee II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 3:5 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TUS Holzkirchen | 1½:6½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Germering III | 5:3 |
5 | SC Hohenpeißenberg | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 2½:5½ |