9.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SK Germering II | - | TuS Geretsried | 4½:1½
|
1 | 3 | Neumüller,Theo |
1899 | - | 4 | Koch,Valentin |
1809 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Ederer,Jakob |
1728 | - | 5 | Baumeister,Michael |
1724 | 1:0 |
3 | 5 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1848 | - | 6 | Klinger,Kurt,Dr. |
1708 | ½ |
4 | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | - | 7 | Martin,Richard |
1676 | ½ |
5 | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | - | 8 | Fischer,Alexander |
1597 | 1:0 |
6 | 13 | Gawlik,Oliver |
1603 | - | 19 | Prokscha,Marlene |
1217 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1774.7 | | | | Ø 1621.8 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SK Germering II | 1:5
|
1 | 5 | Humburg,Christoph |
1817 | - | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | ½ |
2 | 9 | Höbart,Hans |
1746 | - | 3 | Neumüller,Theo |
1899 | 0:1 |
3 | 10 | Hörl,Alexander |
1710 | - | 4 | Ederer,Jakob |
1728 | 0:1 |
4 | 12 | Brouwer,Robert |
1692 | - | 5 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1848 | 0:1kl |
5 | 13 | Schallöhr,Knut |
1666 | - | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Weiß,Robert |
1520 | - | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1691.8 | | | | Ø 1840.2 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Germering II | - | TV Tegernsee II | 3:3
|
1 | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | - | 1 | Danninger,Jannik |
1981 | 1:0kl |
2 | 3 | Neumüller,Theo |
1899 | - | 3 | Kaiser,Günter |
2026 | 1:0kl |
3 | 4 | Ederer,Jakob |
1728 | - | 4 | Thome,Volker,Dr. |
1913 | ½ |
4 | 5 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1848 | - | 10 | Andrade,Luis |
1687 | 0:1 |
5 | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | - | 12 | Lange,Fynn Jeremy |
1544 | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Winkler,David |
1579 | - | 13 | Walesch,Rainer |
1604 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1799.8 | | | | Ø 1792.5 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Germering II | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Krantic,Fahrudin |
1924 | - | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | ½ |
2 | 3 | Becker,Dominik |
1761 | - | 3 | Neumüller,Theo |
1899 | ½ |
3 | 5 | Homma,Frank |
1702 | - | 5 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1848 | 0:1 |
4 | 6 | Hajduk,Michael |
1676 | - | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | ½ |
5 | 8 | Reingruber,Josef |
1604 | - | 7 | Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin |
1810 | 0:1 |
6 | 9 | Lulic,Alija |
---- | - | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1733.4 | | | | Ø 1853.8 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SK Germering II | - | SF Windach | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | - | 1 | Kobert,Hans |
2037 | 1:0 |
2 | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | - | 2 | Böhm,Korbinian |
2015 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | - | 3 | Klotter,Stefan |
2015 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Wirsching,Ralf |
1622 | - | 4 | Wevering,Stefan |
1822 | 0:1 |
5 | 11 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1681 | - | 5 | Schmitt,Axel |
1839 | 0:1 |
6 | 15 | Winkler,David |
1579 | - | 9 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. |
1771 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1741.3 | | | | Ø 1916.5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SK Germering II | |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Germering II | 2½:3½
|
1 | 2 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1833 | - | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1868 | - | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | 1:0 |
3 | 7 | Ziesenböck,Andreas |
1823 | - | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | ½ |
4 | 8 | Krüger,Christian |
1747 | - | 9 | Wirsching,Ralf |
1622 | 1:0 |
5 | 9 | Cerpnjak,Mirko |
1703 | - | 11 | Fiedler,Ludwig |
1681 | 0:1 |
6 | 11 | Kaas,Felix |
1539 | - | 15 | Winkler,David |
1579 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1752.2 | | | | Ø 1741.3 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SK Germering II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | - | 2 | Höpfl,Dominik |
1939 | 0:1 |
2 | 3 | Neumüller,Theo |
1899 | - | 3 | Bechtold,Werner |
1813 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | - | 6 | Maier,Josef |
1610 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin |
1810 | - | 7 | Ott,Georg |
1604 | 1:0 |
5 | 8 | Ruf,Andreas |
1749 | - | 9 | Schatz,Hans-Joachim |
1535 | ½ |
6 | 14 | Wolz,Bastian |
1579 | - | 15 | Nerlich,Eugen |
---- | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1809 | | | | Ø 1700.2 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Germering II | 3½:2½
|
1 | 7 | Kühn,Marvin |
1823 | - | 1 | Brandl,Franz |
1996 | 1:0 |
2 | 11 | Klapper,Jürgen |
1810 | - | 5 | Köhl,Franz-Xaver |
1848 | 0:1 |
3 | 12 | Hock,Martin |
1802 | - | 6 | Günther,Carsten |
1821 | 1:0 |
4 | 14 | Zametzer,Philipp |
1814 | - | 9 | Wirsching,Ralf |
1622 | ½ |
5 | 15 | Reinl,Anton |
1715 | - | 14 | Wolz,Bastian |
1579 | 0:1 |
6 | 17 | Barsov,Vladislav |
1662 | - | 18 | Warne,Raphael |
1356 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1771 | | | | Ø 1703.7 |