Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 2006/071.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | | |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3½:4½ |
3 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 3:5 |
4 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 2:6 |
5 | SC Ammersee II | - | SF Starnberger See | 1:7 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SF Starnberger See | |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Ammersee II | 6:2 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Starnberg III | 4:4 |
4 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4½:3½ |
5 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 2:6 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | | |
2 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
3 | SC Starnberg III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 2:6 |
4 | SC Ammersee II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 3:5 |
5 | SF Starnberger See | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 8:0 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | |
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SF Starnberger See | 1½:5½ |
3 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Ammersee II | 6:2 |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Starnberg III | 2:6 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4½:3½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | | |
2 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Ammersee II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5½:2½ |
4 | SF Starnberger See | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 4:4 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SC Gröbenzell III | |
2 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6½:1½ |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SF Starnberger See | ½:7½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SC Ammersee II | 4:4 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SC Starnberg III | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg III | - | | |
2 | SC Ammersee II | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 4½:3½ |
3 | SF Starnberger See | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 6:2 |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4½:3½ |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 2½:5½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | - | SC Wolfratshausen III | 4:4 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing III | - | SF Starnberger See | 1:7 |
5 | SC Starnberg III | - | SC Ammersee II | 5:3 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Ammersee II | - | | |
2 | SF Starnberger See | - | SC Starnberg III | 6½:1½ |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen III | - | SK Gräfelfing III | 2½:5½ |
4 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 4:4 |
5 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5½:2½ |