Ergebnisse A-Klasse Nord 1994/951.Runde am Sonntag, 30.10.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 6½:1½ |
2 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5:3 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7½:½ |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SC Starnberg VI | 4½:3½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SC Starnberg VI | 5½:2½ |
2 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
3 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.12.1994, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 6:2 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SK Weilheim II | 4:4 |
3 | TuS Geretsried II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Starnberg VI | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 3:5 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 4:4 |
2 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SC Starnberg VI | 5:3 |
3 | SK Weilheim II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 3½:4½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4½:3½ |
3 | SC Starnberg VI | - | SK Weilheim II | 1½:6½ |
4 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 2½:5½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | - | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 3:5 |
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | SG Windach/Schondorf | 4:4 |
3 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Starnberg VI | 6:2 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 2½:5½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.05.1995, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Starnberg VI | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1:7 |
3 | SG Windach/Schondorf | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4:4 |
4 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | - | SK Weilheim II | 6½:1½ |