Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2000/011.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Starnberg II | 5½:2½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 6½:1½ |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 7:1 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TSV Gauting | 3:5 |
5 | SK Weilheim | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 |
2 | TSV Gauting | - | SK Weilheim | 3:5 |
3 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4:4 |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Geretsried | 3½:4½ |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Starnberg II | 6:2 |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3½:4½ |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:4 |
5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TSV Gauting | 4:4 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg II | - | TSV Gauting | 4:4 |
2 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:2 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Weilheim | 4½:3½ |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 6:2 |
5 | TuS Geretsried | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 6½:1½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | SC Starnberg II | 4½:3½ |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
3 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |
4 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 2½:5½ |
5 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4½:3½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 18.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:4 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TSV Gauting | 3:5 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:3 |
4 | TuS Geretsried | - | SK Weilheim | 7:1 |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5:3 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 11.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Starnberg II | 2½:5½ |
2 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 1½:6½ |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | TuS Geretsried | 2½:5½ |
4 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5½:2½ |
5 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3:5 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Starnberg II | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 6½:1½ |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Gröbenzell II | 4:4 |
3 | TuS Geretsried | - | TSV Gauting | 4:4 |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:3 |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Weilheim | 3½:4½ |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim | - | SC Starnberg II | 1:7 |
2 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
3 | TSV Gauting | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 4:4 |
4 | SC Gröbenzell II | - | TuS Geretsried | 3:5 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 3:5 |