1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Weilheim II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4:4 |
2 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SF Windach | 3:5 |
3 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 7:1 |
4 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
5 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SF Olching | 5:3 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SF Olching | 4½:3½ |
2 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TV Tegernsee III | 6:2 |
3 | TuS Geretsried II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 2:6 |
4 | SF Windach | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Weilheim II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 4:4 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 4:4 |
2 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Weilheim II | 5½:2½ |
3 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Windach | 3:5 |
4 | TV Tegernsee III | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
5 | SF Olching | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4½:3½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4½:3½ |
2 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SF Olching | 3:5 |
3 | SF Windach | - | TV Tegernsee III | 5½:2½ |
4 | SK Weilheim II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
5 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3½:4½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5:3 |
2 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SF Bad Tölz | 5½:2½ |
3 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Weilheim II | 4:4 |
4 | SF Olching | - | SF Windach | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | TuS Geretsried II | 6:2 |
2 | SF Windach | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 4:4 |
3 | SK Weilheim II | - | SF Olching | 5:3 |
4 | SF Bad Tölz | - | TV Tegernsee III | 4:4 |
5 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 6:2 |
2 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 1½:6½ |
3 | SF Olching | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3½:4½ |
4 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SK Weilheim II | 3:5 |
5 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SF Windach | 2:6 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | - | SF Windach | 6½:1½ |
2 | SK Weilheim II | - | TuS Geretsried II | 5:3 |
3 | SF Bad Tölz | - | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 5:3 |
4 | SK Gräfelfing II | - | SF Olching | 6½:1½ |
5 | Turm Untermühlhausen | - | TV Tegernsee III | 7:1 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | TV Tegernsee III | - | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 5½:2½ |
2 | SF Olching | - | Turm Untermühlhausen | 4:4 |
3 | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | - | SK Gräfelfing II | 3:5 |
4 | TuS Geretsried II | - | SF Bad Tölz | 3:5 |
5 | SF Windach | - | SK Weilheim II | 4:4 |