Ergebnisse Onlineturniere

      

KEM2021 Gesamtwertung (inklusive Streichwertung)

RangNameVerein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16gesamt
1. Stangl,Anita (W)SC Starnberg
2. Rulik,OliverSC Starnberg
Jocher,GeorgSK Penzberg
4. Kobert,HansSportfr.Windach
Alig,Philip (U12)SK Germering
Koppen,HaraldTUS Holzkirchen
7. Winkler,David (U12)SK Germering
Andrade,Ruben (U16)TV Tegernsee
Ederer,Jakob (U16)SK Germering
10. Abraham,Valentin (U12)TV Tegernsee
11. Resch,Stefan (U16)Sportfr.Windach
12. Hepp,Daniel (U12)SC Wolfratshausen
Litzka,RichardSC Starnberg
Neuhaus,DanielSF Topschach Gilching
Sprengard,Leo (U16)SK Germering
16. Sörgel,ThomasSK Gräfelfing
17. Boos,MichaelSportfr.Windach
18. Fischer-Brandies,AlexanderGautinger SC
Würzinger,Leander (U12)Sportfr.Windach
Barsov,Vladislav (U12)SK Gräfelfing
21. Ginschel,Leonhard (U16)TV Tegernsee
22. Hilpert,Philipp (U12)SK Gräfelfing
23. Greive,Jakob (U12)TV Tegernsee
24. Pamula,Eric (U12)SK Germering
25. Hesse,TimGautinger SC
26. Lettl,GerhardTV Tegernsee
Shen,Tingrui (U12)TV Tegernsee
Sperber,UlrichGautinger SC
29. Süppel,Moritz (U12)Sportfr.Windach
Egenter,Julius (U12)Sportfr.Windach
31. Tauber,Elisabeth (U16, W)SK Germering
Lengfeld,ThomasSC Gröbenzell
33. Otto,Jan (U12)Sportfr.Windach
Thiel,FabianTV Tegernsee
35. Baro,GonzaloSC Starnberg
36. Ipfelkofer,FrankGautinger SC
37. Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian (U12)SK Gräfelfing
Burdett,Sabah (U16, W)TV Tegernsee
Mahrla,Hans,Dr. (Sen)SC Eichenau
40. Schmitt,AxelSportfr.Windach
41. Nutz,Valentin (U12)TV Tegernsee
42. Aldag,BenjaminSF Topschach Gilching
Capek,Dieter (Sen)TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Salvermoser,BerndSK Penzberg
Schmelz,MarkusSC Peiting
46. Sindermann,PeterSK Weilheim
47. Schmid,AndreasSportfr.Windach
48. Klapper,JürgenSK Gräfelfing
49. Prokscha,Charlotte (U12, W)TuS Geretsried
50. Gawlik,Oliver (U16)SK Germering
Pfluger,MaximilianSK Weilheim
Stangl,RobertSC Starnberg
53. Herzer,Victor (U16)Sportfr.Windach
54. Roth,Willi (Sen)SK Weilheim
55. Weiß,RobertSC Wolfratshausen
56. Leitner,LeonhardTUS Holzkirchen
57. Wolz,Bastian (U16)SK Germering
58. Lippert,FrankSK Gräfelfing
59. Hilpert,FalkSK Gräfelfing
60. Finsterwalder,SebastianGautinger SC
Nieland,Klaus (Sen)SC Starnberg
Nutz,Korbinian (U16)TV Tegernsee
Seifert,Werner (Sen)SC Gröbenzell
Wagner,Cosima (U12, W)TV Tegernsee
65. Barsov,AlexejSK Gräfelfing
66. Waldherr,Hubert (U12)SK Penzberg
67. Franzky,Julian (U12)TV Tegernsee
Hashagen,UlfSC Eichenau
Obernöder,ThomasSK Weilheim
Zirngibl,Jonas (U16)SC Wolfratshausen
71. Eschlbeck,JakobSC Starnberg
72. Mügschl,Frederick (U12)TV Tegernsee
73. Deng,Wangzi (U16)SK Germering
Limmer,Marco (U12)TV Tegernsee
Philipp,MaikTV Tegernsee
Schmid,ManfredSC Peiting
77. Dränert,Michael (Sen)SC Ammersee
78. Bauer,TorstenSportfr.Windach
79. Ziesler,Fabian (U12)TuS Geretsried
80. Markwardt,StefanSC Eichenau
Schmitt,Samuel (U16)Sportfr.Windach
Walter,ThomasTV Tegernsee
83. Heinrichsen,Peter (Sen)Gautinger SC
Jannicke,Svea (U12, W)SC Wolfratshausen
Prater,OliverSF Topschach Gilching
86. Hashagen,TimTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Stahs,UweSC Ammersee
88. Hecht,VolkmarTuS Fürstenfeldbruck
89. Gnegel,BorisSF Bad Tölz
Kohlert,ThomasSportfr.Windach
Vogt,Peter (Sen)SF Bad Tölz
Wagner,Gerhard (Sen)Sportfr.Windach
93. Schneider,Richard (Sen)Gautinger SC
94. Ammer,HubertSK Weilheim
Longo,MassimoSK Gräfelfing
Schmidt,MatthiasSC Wolfratshausen
97. Balder,StephanSC Wolfratshausen
Böhm,KorbinianSportfr.Windach
Griebenow,Erna (Sen, W)SC Eichenau
Strecker,Gerhard (Sen)SC Starnberg
101. Fritscher,Otto (Sen)SC Starnberg
102. Edelmann,OliverSK Gräfelfing
Gawlik,MartinSK Germering
Grandl,Klaus (Sen)Sportfr.Windach
Scheuing,Xavi (U12)SC Gröbenzell
106. Cheredzhiyska,Iva (W)TV Tegernsee
Jung,Sandy (W)SF Topschach Gilching
108. Danninger,Jannik (U16)TV Tegernsee
Moser,BenjaminGautinger SC
110. Grießbach,KlausSC Wolfratshausen
Wagner,Valentin (U12)TV Tegernsee
112. Böhm,Margit (Sen, W)Sportfr.Windach
Deng,Lukas (U12)SK Germering
114. Alefs,JoachimSC Eichenau
Jannicke,Saskia (W)SC Wolfratshausen
116. Ischebeck,KarlGautinger SC
117. Althof,MichaelSC Starnberg
118. Hofmeier,Viktoria (U12, W)SK Germering
119. Meden,Ralph (U12)TuS Geretsried
120. Liu,Lukas (U12)SK Germering
121. Ali,Inji (U12, W)SK Germering
Mannschaftswertung (Top4-Spieler eines Vereins)

RangVereingesamt
SC Peiting (Markus Schmelz , Manfred Schmid )
SC Eichenau (Joachim Alefs , Erna Griebenow , Ulf Hashagen , Dr. Hans Mahrla )
TV Tegernsee (Valentin Abraham , Ruben Andrade , Sabah Burdett , Iva Cheredzhiyska )
Gautinger SC (Sebastian Finsterwalder , Alexander Fischer-Brandies , Peter Heinrichsen , Tim Hesse )
TuS Geretsried (Ralph Meden , Charlotte Prokscha , Fabian Ziesler )
Sportfr.Windach (Torsten Bauer , Korbinian Böhm , Margit Böhm , Michael Boos )
SK Penzberg (Georg Jocher , Bernd Salvermoser , Hubert Waldherr )
SK Germering (Inji Ali , Philip Alig , Lukas Deng , Wangzi Deng )
SF Bad Tölz (Boris Gnegel , Peter Vogt )
SC Starnberg (Michael Althof , Gonzalo Baro , Jakob Eschlbeck , Otto Fritscher )
SC Gröbenzell (Thomas Lengfeld , Xavi Scheuing , Werner Seifert )
SC Ammersee (Michael Dränert , Uwe Stahs )
TUS Holzkirchen (Harald Koppen , Leonhard Leitner )
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck (Dieter Capek , Tim Hashagen , Volkmar Hecht )
SK Weilheim (Hubert Ammer , Thomas Obernöder , Maximilian Pfluger , Willi Roth )
SK Gräfelfing (Alexej Barsov , Vladislav Barsov , Sebastian Blumenthal Tuset , Oliver Edelmann )
SF Topschach Gilching (Benjamin Aldag , Sandy Jung , Daniel Neuhaus , Oliver Prater )
SC Wolfratshausen (Stephan Balder , Klaus Grießbach , Daniel Hepp , Saskia Jannicke )