B-Klasse 2022/23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Windach II | ** | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16½:7½ | ||||
2. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | ** | 4 | 4½ | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14½:3½ | ||||
3. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 2 | 2 | ** | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19:11 | |||
4. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 1½ | ** | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | ||||
5. | SC Peiting II | 1½ | 2 | 5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11½:12½ | |||
6. | SK Weilheim IV | 1½ | 3 | ** | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | |||
7. | SC Starnberg III | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | ||||
8. | SK Weilheim V | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | ||||
9. | Gautinger SC II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 0 | ** | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4½:19½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turm Untermühlhausen II | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen III | SF Windach II | |||||||
1 | 1 | Hamann,Niels | 1750 | - | 1 | Kohlert,Thomas,Dr. | 1765 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Höbart,Hans | 1753 | - | 2 | Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. | 1782 | ½ |
3 | 3 | Schneider,Peter | 1701 | - | 3 | Findl,Alois | 1757 | 1:0 |
4 | 8 | Trippe,Uwe | 1575 | - | 4 | Büdenbender,Timo | 1669 | 0:1 |
5 | 9 | Weiß,Robert | 1507 | - | 7 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried | 1519 | 0:1 |
6 | 10 | Weidner,Hermann | 1523 | - | 20 | Limberg,Johannes | ---- | 0:1 |
Ø 1634.8 | Ø 1698.4 | |||||||
SK Weilheim IV | SC Starnberg III | |||||||
1 | 11 | Heidebreck,Rainer | 1632 | - | 5 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. | 1865 | 1:0 |
2 | 14 | Schneider,Thomas,Dr. | 1356 | - | 6 | Ohlhof,Johannes | 1781 | 0:1 |
3 | 18 | Ammer,Hubert | 1346 | - | 7 | Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. | 1573 | 1:0 |
4 | 19 | Neugebauer,Gerhard | 1264 | - | 10 | Neumann-Neupert,Heinrich | 1307 | 0:1 |
5 | 20 | von Malotki,Wulf | 1328 | - | 18 | Gödel,Anna | 1207 | 0:1 |
6 | 30 | Dyckhoff,Florian | ---- | - | 21 | Karlinger,Johannes | 1418 | 0:1 |
Ø 1385.2 | Ø 1525.2 | |||||||
SK Weilheim V | SC Peiting II | |||||||
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V | ||||||||
SC Hohenpeißenberg | Gautinger SC II |